Football National Teams Fixtures, upcoming matches

All upcoming fixtures.

1.Select a Year
2. Select a Month
 
Sunday 13th October 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Qualifying Preliminary Round
Gambia
-
Djibouti
Bakau Independence Stadium
Sao Tome & Principe
-
Mauritius
Sao Tome Estadio 12 de Julho
Seychelles
-
South Sudan
Victoria Stade Linite
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group C
Belarus
-
Netherlands
Minsk Dinamo National Stadium
Estonia
-
Germany
Tallinn Le Coq Arena
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group E
Hungary
-
Azerbaijan
Budapest Groupama Arena
Wales
-
Croatia
Cardiff Cardiff City Stadium
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group G
Poland
-
North Macedonia
Warsaw Stadion Narodowy
Slovenia
-
Austria
Ljubljana Stožice Stadium
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group I
Cyprus
-
Russia
Nicosia Neo GSP Stadium
Kazakhstan
-
Belgium
Astana Astana Arena
Scotland
-
San Marino
Glasgow Hampden Park
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20 League C Group B
British Virgin Islands
-
Bonaire
Bassaterre (SKN) Warner Park Stadium
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20 League B Group A
Grenada
-
French Guiana
St. Georges Kirani James Athletic Stadium
St. Kitts & Nevis
-
Belize
Bassaterre Warner Park Stadium
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20 League A Group C
Honduras
-
Martinique
San Pedro Sula Estadio Olimpico Metropolitano
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20 League A Group D
Costa Rica
-
Curaçao
Alajuela Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto
Friendly
Benin
-
Zambia
Porto-Novo Stade Charles de Gaulle
Brazil
-
Nigeria
Singapore (SIG) National Stadium Singapore
Ethiopia
-
Uganda
Bahir Dar Bahir Dar Stadium
Ivory Coast
-
DR Congo
Amiens (FRA) Stade de la Licorne
Kenya
-
Mozambique
Nairobi Moi International Sports Centre
Lesotho
-
Malawi
Maseru Setsoto National Stadium
Niger
-
Central African Republic
Niamey Stade General Seyni Kountche
Slovakia
-
Paraguay
Bratislava Slovan Tehelne Pole Stadium
South Africa
-
Mali
Port Elizabeth Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Togo
-
Equatorial Guinea
Mallemort (FRA) Stade D'Honneur
 
Monday 14th October 2019
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group A
Bulgaria
-
England
Sofia Vasil Levski National Stadium
Kosovo
-
Montenegro
Pristina Fadil Vokrri Stadium
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group B
Lithuania
-
Serbia
Vilnius LFF Stadium
Ukraine
-
Portugal
Kiev Olympic Stadium
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group H
France
-
Turkey
Paris - St. Denis Stade de France
Iceland
-
Andorra
Reykjavik Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
Moldova
-
Albania
Chisinau Zimbru Stadium
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20 League C Group D
Sint Maarten
-
Guadeloupe
Willemstad (CUR) Ergilio Hato Stadium
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20 League B Group C
Guyana
-
Antigua & Barbuda
Leonora Synthetic Track and Field Facility
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20 League B Group D
Dominica
-
Nicaragua
Roseau Windsor Park
Suriname
-
Saint Vincent
Paramaribo Andre Kamperveen Stadium
Friendly
Czech Republic
-
Northern Ireland
Prague Generali Arena
Egypt
-
Botswana
Alexandria Borg El Arab Stadium
Rwanda
-
Tanzania
Kigali Stade Régional Nyamirambo
Venezuela
-
Trinidad & Tobago
Caracas Estadio Olimpico
 
Tuesday 15th October 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2021 Qualifying Preliminary Round
Chad
-
Liberia
N'Djamena Stade Omnisports Idriss Mahamat Ouya
World Cup 2022 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group A
Guam
-
Syria
TBD (TBD) TBD
Philippines
-
China
Bacolod City Panaad Stadium
World Cup 2022 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group B
Jordan
-
Nepal
TBD (TBD) TBD
Taiwan
-
Australia
Kaohsiung Kaohsiung National Stadium
World Cup 2022 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group C
Bahrain
-
Iran
Manama Bahrain National Stadium
Cambodia
-
Iraq
Phnom Penh National Olympic Stadium
World Cup 2022 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group D
Palestine
-
Saudi Arabia
Al-Ram Faisal Al-Husseini International Stadium
Singapore
-
Uzbekistan
Kallang Singapore Sports Hub
World Cup 2022 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group E
India
-
Bangladesh
Kolkata Salt Lake (Yuba Bharati Krirangan) Stadium
Qatar
-
Oman
Doha Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
World Cup 2022 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group F
Mongolia
-
Kyrgyzstan
Ulan Bator MFF Football Centre
Tajikistan
-
Japan
Dushanbe Pamir National Stadium
World Cup 2022 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group G
Indonesia
-
Vietnam
Jakarta Gelora Bung Karno Senayan Stadium
Thailand
-
United Arab Emirates
TBD (TBD) TBD
World Cup 2022 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group H
North Korea
-
South Korea
Pyongyang Kim Il Sung Stadium
Sri Lanka
-
Lebanon
Colombo Racecourse Stadium
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group D
Gibraltar
-
Georgia
Gibraltar Victoria Stadium
Switzerland
-
Ireland
Geneva Stade de Geneve
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group F
Faroe Islands
-
Malta
Thorshavn Torsvollur Stadium
Romania
-
Norway
Bucharest Arena Națională
Sweden
-
Spain
Solna Friends Arena
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group G
Israel
-
Latvia
Beersheba Turner Stadium
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group J
Finland
-
Armenia
Turku Veritas Stadion
Greece
-
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Athens Olympiako Stadio Athinas 'Spyros Louis' OAKA Stadium
Liechtenstein
-
Italy
Vaduz Rheinpark Stadion
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20 League C Group A
Cayman Islands
-
Saint Martin
Georgetown Truman Bodden Sports Complex
US Virgin Islands
-
Barbados
Christiansted Bethlehem Soccer Complex
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20 League C Group C
Anguilla
-
Puerto Rico
The Valley Raymond E. Guishard Technical Centre
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20 League B Group B
Dominican Republic
-
Montserrat
Santo Domingo Estadio Olímpico Félix Sánchez
Saint Lucia
-
El Salvador
Gros Islet Darren Sammy Cricket Ground
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20 League B Group C
Aruba
-
Jamaica
Willemstad (CUR) Ergilio Hato Stadium
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20 League A Group A
Canada
-
USA
Toronto BMO Field
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20 League A Group B
Mexico
-
Panama
Mexico City Estadio Azteca
Friendly
Algeria
-
Colombia
Villeneuve-d'Ascq (FRA) Stade Pierre-Mauroy
Bermuda
-
Guatemala
Hamilton National Sports Centre
Bolivia
-
Haiti
Santa Cruz Estadio Ramon Tahuichi Aguilera
Chile
-
Guinea
Alicante (SPA) Estadio José Rico Pérez
Denmark
-
Luxembourg
Aalborg Nordjyske Arena
Kuwait
-
Turkmenistan
Kuwait City Al Kuwait (Kaifan) Sports Club Stadium
Mauritania
-
Libya
Nouakchott Stade Cheikha Ould Boïdiya
Morocco
-
Gabon
Tangier Grand Stade de Tanger
Peru
-
Uruguay
Lima Estadio Nacional Jose Diaz
 
Friday 18th October 2019
African Nations Championship 2020 Qualifying Northern Zone - 1. Round
Libya
-
Tunisia
TBD (TBD) TBD
Morocco
-
Algeria
TBD (TBD) TBD
African Nations Championship 2020 Qualifying Zone West B - 2. Round
Burkina Faso
-
Ghana
TBD (TBD) TBD
Ivory Coast
-
Niger
TBD (TBD) TBD
Nigeria
-
Togo
TBD (TBD) TBD
African Nations Championship 2020 Qualifying Central-East Zone - 2. Round
Sudan
-
Tanzania
TBD (TBD) TBD
Uganda
-
Burundi
TBD (TBD) TBD
African Nations Championship 2020 Qualifying Southern Zone - 3. Round
Lesotho
-
Zimbabwe
TBD (TBD) TBD
Namibia
-
Madagascar
TBD (TBD) TBD
African Nations Championship 2020 Qualifying Central Zone - 2. Round
Congo
-
Equatorial Guinea
TBD (TBD) TBD
DR Congo
-
Central African Republic
TBD (TBD) TBD
African Nations Championship 2020 Qualifying Zone West A - 2. Round
Guinea
-
Senegal
TBD (TBD) TBD
Mali
-
Mauritania
TBD (TBD) TBD
 
Saturday 19th October 2019
African Nations Championship 2020 Qualifying Central-East Zone - 2. Round
Rwanda
-
Ethiopia
Kigali Stade Régional Nyamirambo
African Nations Championship 2020 Qualifying Southern Zone - 3. Round
Zambia
-
Eswatini
Ndola Levy Mwanawasa Stadium