Football National Teams Fixtures, upcoming matches

All upcoming fixtures.

1.Select a Year
2. Select a Month
 
Thursday 18th July 2019
Pacific Games 2019 1. Round Group A
Papua New Guinea
-
Tonga
Apia (SMO) National Soccer Stadium
Vanuatu
-
Samoa
Apia (SMO) National Soccer Stadium
Pacific Games 2019 1. Round Group B
Fiji
-
Solomon Islands
Apia (SMO) National Soccer Stadium
New Caledonia
-
Tuvalu
Apia (SMO) National Soccer Stadium
Tahiti
-
American Samoa
Apia (SMO) National Soccer Stadium
 
Friday 19th July 2019
Intercontinental Cup 2019 Final
Tajikistan
-
North Korea
Ahmedabad (IND) The Arena by TransStadia
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 Final
Senegal
-
Algeria
Cairo (EGY) Cairo International Stadium
 
Saturday 20th July 2019
Indian Ocean Games 2019 1. Round Group A
Seychelles
-
Madagascar
Centre de Flacq (MUS) Stade Auguste Vollaire
Indian Ocean Games 2019 1. Round Group B
Maldives
-
Comoros
Curepipe (MUS) Stade George V
Reunion
-
Mayotte
Curepipe (MUS) Stade George V
Pacific Games 2019 Third Place
A2
-
B2
Apia (SMO) National Soccer Stadium
Pacific Games 2019 Final
A1
-
B1
Apia (SMO) National Soccer Stadium
 
Monday 22nd July 2019
Indian Ocean Games 2019 1. Round Group A
Madagascar
-
Mauritius
Curepipe (MUS) Stade George V
Indian Ocean Games 2019 1. Round Group B
Comoros
-
Reunion
Curepipe (MUS) Stade George V
Mayotte
-
Maldives
Curepipe (MUS) Stade George V
 
Wednesday 24th July 2019
Indian Ocean Games 2019 Semifinals
TBD
-
TBD
Centre de Flacq (MUS) Stade Auguste Vollaire
TBD
-
TBD
Curepipe (MUS) Stade George V
 
Friday 26th July 2019
Indian Ocean Games 2019 Third Place
TBD
-
TBD
Curepipe (MUS) Stade George V
African Nations Championship 2020 Qualifying Zone West A - 1. Round
Cape Verde
-
Mauritania
TBD (TBD) TBD
Guinea Bissau
-
Mali
TBD (TBD) TBD
Liberia
-
Senegal
TBD (TBD) TBD
African Nations Championship 2020 Qualifying Zone West B - 1. Round
Benin
-
Togo
TBD (TBD) TBD
African Nations Championship 2020 Qualifying Central Zone - 1. Round
Central African Republic
-
Chad
TBD (TBD) TBD
African Nations Championship 2020 Qualifying Central-East Zone - 1. Round
Kenya
-
Burundi
TBD (TBD) TBD
Somalia
-
Rwanda
TBD (TBD) TBD
South Sudan
-
Uganda
TBD (TBD) TBD
Tanzania
-
Sudan
TBD (TBD) TBD
African Nations Championship 2020 Qualifying Southern Zone - 2. Round
Botswana
-
Zambia
TBD (TBD) TBD
Comoros
-
Namibia
TBD (TBD) TBD
Eswatini
-
Angola
TBD (TBD) TBD
Lesotho
-
South Africa
TBD (TBD) TBD
Madagascar
-
Mozambique
TBD (TBD) TBD
Mauritius
-
Zimbabwe
TBD (TBD) TBD
 
Saturday 27th July 2019
Indian Ocean Games 2019 Final
TBD
-
TBD
Curepipe (MUS) Stade George V
Milne Cup 2019 Final
Shetland
-
Orkney
TBD (TBD) TBD