Football National Teams Fixtures, upcoming matches

All upcoming fixtures.

1.Select a Year
2. Select a Month
 
Saturday 1st June 2019
Friendly
Ecuador
-
Venezuela
Miami Gardens (USA) Hard Rock Stadium
 
Sunday 2nd June 2019
Friendly
France
-
Bolivia
Nantes Stade de la Beaujoire
Luxembourg
-
Madagascar
TBD (TBD) TBD
 
Monday 3rd June 2019
Friendly
Colombia
-
Panama
Bogota Estadio Nemesio Camacho El Campín
Taiwan
-
Indonesia
Taipei Taipei Municipal Stadium
 
Wednesday 5th June 2019
King's Cup 2019 Semifinals
Curaçao
-
Vietnam
Buriram (THA) Thunder Castle Stadium
Thailand
-
India
Buriram Thunder Castle Stadium
UEFA Nations League 2018-19 Semifinals
Portugal
-
Switzerland
Porto Dragao Stadium
Friendly
Brazil
-
Qatar
Rio de Janeiro Estadio Mário Filho (Maracana)
Japan
-
Trinidad & Tobago
Toyota Toyota Stadium
Madagascar
-
Kenya
TBD (TBD) TBD
Mexico
-
Venezuela
Atlanta (USA) Mercedes-Benz Stadium
USA
-
Jamaica
Washington Audi Field
 
Thursday 6th June 2019
UEFA Nations League 2018-19 Semifinals
Netherlands
-
England
Guimaraes (POR) Estadio D. Afonso Henriques
Friendly
Chile
-
Haiti
Rancagua Estadio El Teniente
Iran
-
Syria
Tehran Azadi Stadium
 
Friday 7th June 2019
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group A
Czech Republic
-
Bulgaria
TBD (TBD) TBD
Montenegro
-
Kosovo
Podgorica Stadion Pod Goricom
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group B
Lithuania
-
Luxembourg
TBD (TBD) TBD
Ukraine
-
Serbia
TBD (TBD) TBD
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group D
Denmark
-
Ireland
TBD (TBD) TBD
Georgia
-
Gibraltar
TBD (TBD) TBD
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group F
Faroe Islands
-
Spain
TBD (TBD) TBD
Norway
-
Romania
TBD (TBD) TBD
Sweden
-
Malta
Solna Friends Arena
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group G
Austria
-
Slovenia
TBD (TBD) TBD
Latvia
-
Israel
TBD (TBD) TBD
Macedonia
-
Poland
TBD (TBD) TBD
Friendly
Slovakia
-
Jordan
Trnava Antona Malatinskeho Stadium
Tunisia
-
Iraq
Tunis - Radès Olympique Stadium of Rades
Uzbekistan
-
Kyrgyzstan
TBD (TBD) TBD
 
Saturday 8th June 2019
King's Cup 2019 Third Place
TBD
-
TBD
Buriram (THA) Thunder Castle Stadium
King's Cup 2019 Final
TBD
-
TBD
Buriram (THA) Thunder Castle Stadium
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group C
Belarus
-
Germany
TBD (TBD) TBD
Estonia
-
Northern Ireland
Tallinn Le Coq Arena
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group E
Azerbaijan
-
Hungary
TBD (TBD) TBD
Croatia
-
Wales
Osijek Gradski Vrt Stadium
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group H
Iceland
-
Albania
TBD (TBD) TBD
Moldova
-
Andorra
TBD (TBD) TBD
Turkey
-
France
TBD (TBD) TBD
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group I
Belgium
-
Kazakhstan
TBD (TBD) TBD
Russia
-
San Marino
TBD (TBD) TBD
Scotland
-
Cyprus
TBD (TBD) TBD
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group J
Armenia
-
Liechtenstein
TBD (TBD) TBD
Finland
-
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TBD (TBD) TBD
Greece
-
Italy
TBD (TBD) TBD
 
Sunday 9th June 2019
UEFA Nations League 2018-19 Third Place
TBD
-
TBD
TBD TBD
UEFA Nations League 2018-19 Final
TBD
-
TBD
TBD TBD
Friendly
Mexico
-
Ecuador
Arlington (USA) AT&T Stadium
Peru
-
Colombia
Lima Estadio Monumental de la U
USA
-
Venezuela
Cincinnati Paul Brown Stadium
 
Monday 10th June 2019
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group A
Bulgaria
-
Kosovo
Sofia Vasil Levski National Stadium
Czech Republic
-
Montenegro
TBD (TBD) TBD
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group B
Serbia
-
Lithuania
TBD (TBD) TBD
Ukraine
-
Luxembourg
TBD (TBD) TBD
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group D
Denmark
-
Georgia
TBD (TBD) TBD
Ireland
-
Gibraltar
TBD (TBD) TBD
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group F
Faroe Islands
-
Norway
TBD (TBD) TBD
Malta
-
Romania
TBD (TBD) TBD
Spain
-
Sweden
TBD (TBD) TBD
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group G
Latvia
-
Slovenia
TBD (TBD) TBD
Macedonia
-
Austria
TBD (TBD) TBD
Poland
-
Israel
TBD (TBD) TBD
 
Tuesday 11th June 2019
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group C
Belarus
-
Northern Ireland
TBD (TBD) TBD
Germany
-
Estonia
Mainz Opel Arena
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group E
Azerbaijan
-
Slovakia
TBD (TBD) TBD
Hungary
-
Wales
Budapest Groupama Arena
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group H
Albania
-
Moldova
TBD (TBD) TBD
Andorra
-
France
TBD (TBD) TBD
Iceland
-
Turkey
TBD (TBD) TBD
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group I
Belgium
-
Scotland
TBD (TBD) TBD
Kazakhstan
-
San Marino
TBD (TBD) TBD
Russia
-
Cyprus
TBD (TBD) TBD
UEFA European Championship 2020 Qualifying 1. Round - Group J
Greece
-
Armenia
TBD (TBD) TBD
Italy
-
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TBD (TBD) TBD
Liechtenstein
-
Finland
TBD (TBD) TBD
Friendly
Croatia
-
Tunisia
Varazdin Varteks Stadium
Hong Kong
-
Taiwan
Hong Kong Mong Kok Stadium
 
Friday 14th June 2019
Copa America 2019 1. Round Group A
Brazil
-
Bolivia
Sao Paulo Estadio do Morumbi
 
Saturday 15th June 2019
Copa America 2019 1. Round Group A
Venezuela
-
Peru
Porto Alegre (BRA) Arena do Grêmio
Copa America 2019 1. Round Group B
Argentina
-
Colombia
Salvador (BRA) Arena Fonte Nova
 
Sunday 16th June 2019
Inter Games Football Tournament 2019 1. Round Group A
Jersey
-
Orkney
Llangefni (YNM) Bob Parry Field
Ynys Môn
-
Western Isles
Holyhead The New Stadium
Inter Games Football Tournament 2019 1. Round Group B
Hitra
-
Alderney
Cemaes (YNM) School Lane
Inter Games Football Tournament 2019 1. Round Group C

Warning: getimagesize(images/flags/377.png): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/futbolp/public_html/input-fixtures-matches.php on line 93
Shetland
-

Warning: Division by zero in /home/futbolp/public_html/functions.php on line 213
Saint Helena
Aberffraw (YNM) Ty Croes
Copa America 2019 1. Round Group B
Paraguay
-
Qatar
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) Estadio Mário Filho (Maracana)
Copa America 2019 1. Round Group C
Uruguay
-
Ecuador
Belo Horizonte (BRA) Estadio Mineirao
 
Monday 17th June 2019
Inter Games Football Tournament 2019 1. Round Group A
Jersey
-
Western Isles
Moelfre (YNM) Bro Goronwy Football Ground
Ynys Môn
-
Orkney
Gwalchmai Burn-a-Ball
Inter Games Football Tournament 2019 1. Round Group B
Isle of Man
-
Hitra
Llangefni (YNM) Bob Parry Field
Inter Games Football Tournament 2019 1. Round Group C
Guernsey
-
Shetland
Bodedern (YNM) Cae Ty Cristion
Copa America 2019 1. Round Group C
Japan
-
Chile
Sao Paulo (BRA) Estadio do Morumbi
 
Tuesday 18th June 2019
Inter Games Football Tournament 2019 1. Round Group A
Western Isles
-
Orkney
Cemaes (YNM) School Lane
Ynys Môn
-
Jersey
Llangefni Bob Parry Field
Inter Games Football Tournament 2019 1. Round Group B
Isle of Man
-
Alderney
Llanerch-y-medd (YNM) Tan Parc
Inter Games Football Tournament 2019 1. Round Group C

Warning: getimagesize(images/flags/377.png): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/futbolp/public_html/input-fixtures-matches.php on line 93
Guernsey
-

Warning: Division by zero in /home/futbolp/public_html/functions.php on line 213
Saint Helena
Holyhead (YNM) The New Stadium
Copa America 2019 1. Round Group A
Bolivia
-
Peru
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) Estadio Mário Filho (Maracana)
Brazil
-
Venezuela
Salvador Arena Fonte Nova
 
Wednesday 19th June 2019
Copa America 2019 1. Round Group B
Argentina
-
Paraguay
Belo Horizonte (BRA) Estadio Mineirao
Colombia
-
Qatar
Sao Paulo (BRA) Estadio do Morumbi
 
Thursday 20th June 2019
Inter Games Football Tournament 2019 Ninth Place
TBD
-
TBD
Aberffraw (YNM) Ty Croes
Inter Games Football Tournament 2019 Seventh Place
TBD
-
TBD
Moelfre (YNM) Bro Goronwy Football Ground
Inter Games Football Tournament 2019 Fifth Place
TBD
-
TBD
Bodedern (YNM) Cae Ty Cristion
Inter Games Football Tournament 2019 Semifinals
A1
-
TBD
Llangefni (YNM) Bob Parry Field
B1
-
C1
Gwalchmai (YNM) Burn-a-Ball
Copa America 2019 1. Round Group C
Uruguay
-
Japan
Porto Alegre (BRA) Arena do Grêmio
 
Friday 21st June 2019
Inter Games Football Tournament 2019 Third Place
TBD
-
TBD
Gwalchmai (YNM) Burn-a-Ball
Inter Games Football Tournament 2019 Final
TBD
-
TBD
Holyhead (YNM) The New Stadium
Copa America 2019 1. Round Group C
Ecuador
-
Chile
Salvador (BRA) Arena Fonte Nova
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group A
Egypt
-
Zimbabwe
Cairo Cairo International Stadium
 
Saturday 22nd June 2019
Copa America 2019 1. Round Group A
Bolivia
-
Venezuela
Belo Horizonte (BRA) Estadio Mineirao
Peru
-
Brazil
São Paulo (BRA) Arena Corinthians
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group A
DR Congo
-
Uganda
Cairo (EGY) Cairo International Stadium
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group B
Guinea
-
Madagascar
Alexandria (EGY) Alexandria Stadium
Nigeria
-
Burundi
Alexandria (EGY) Alexandria Stadium
 
Sunday 23rd June 2019
Copa America 2019 1. Round Group B
Colombia
-
Paraguay
Salvador (BRA) Arena Fonte Nova
Qatar
-
Argentina
Porto Alegre (BRA) Arena do Grêmio
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group C
Algeria
-
Kenya
Cairo (EGY) 30 June Stadium
Senegal
-
Tanzania
Cairo (EGY) 30 June Stadium
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group D
Morocco
-
Namibia
Cairo (EGY) Al-Salam Stadium
 
Monday 24th June 2019
Copa America 2019 1. Round Group C
Chile
-
Uruguay
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) Estadio Mário Filho (Maracana)
Ecuador
-
Japan
Belo Horizonte (BRA) Estadio Mineirao
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group D
Ivory Coast
-
South Africa
Cairo (EGY) Al-Salam Stadium
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group E
Mali
-
Mauritania
Suez (EGY) Suez Stadium
Tunisia
-
Angola
Suez (EGY) Suez Stadium
 
Tuesday 25th June 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group F
Cameroon
-
Guinea Bissau
Ismailia (EGY) Ismailia Stadium
Ghana
-
Benin
Ismailia (EGY) Ismailia Stadium
 
Wednesday 26th June 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group A
Egypt
-
DR Congo
Cairo Cairo International Stadium
Uganda
-
Zimbabwe
Cairo (EGY) Cairo International Stadium
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group B
Nigeria
-
Guinea
Alexandria (EGY) Alexandria Stadium
 
Thursday 27th June 2019
Copa America 2019 Quarterfinals
A1
-
TBD
Porto Alegre (BRA) Arena do Grêmio
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group B
Madagascar
-
Burundi
Alexandria (EGY) Alexandria Stadium
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group C
Kenya
-
Tanzania
Cairo (EGY) 30 June Stadium
Senegal
-
Algeria
Cairo (EGY) 30 June Stadium
 
Friday 28th June 2019
Copa America 2019 Quarterfinals
A2
-
B2
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) Estadio Mário Filho (Maracana)
B1
-
C2
São Paulo (BRA) Arena Corinthians
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group D
Morocco
-
Ivory Coast
Cairo (EGY) Al-Salam Stadium
South Africa
-
Namibia
Cairo (EGY) Al-Salam Stadium
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group E
Tunisia
-
Mali
Suez (EGY) Suez Stadium
 
Saturday 29th June 2019
Copa America 2019 Quarterfinals
C1
-
TBD
Salvador (BRA) Arena Fonte Nova
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group E
Mauritania
-
Angola
Suez (EGY) Suez Stadium
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group F
Benin
-
Guinea Bissau
Ismailia (EGY) Ismailia Stadium
Cameroon
-
Ghana
Ismailia (EGY) Ismailia Stadium
 
Sunday 30th June 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group A
Uganda
-
Egypt
Cairo (EGY) Cairo International Stadium
Zimbabwe
-
DR Congo
Cairo (EGY) 30 June Stadium
Africa Cup of Nations 2019 1. Round Group B
Burundi
-
Guinea
Cairo (EGY) Al-Salam Stadium
Madagascar
-
Nigeria
Alexandria (EGY) Alexandria Stadium