Football National Teams Results

All results played so far from 1872 until today.

 
Friday 1st June 2001
Uncaf Cup 2001 Final Round
Costa Rica
0 - 2
Guatemala
Tegucigalpa (HND) Estadio Tiburcio Carias Andino
0 - 1
Pezzarossi
(1)
0 - 2
Estrada
(51)
El Salvador
1 - 1
Panama
Tegucigalpa (HND)
Confederations Cup 2001 1. Round
France
0 - 1
Australia
Daegu (SKO)
0 - 1
C. Zane
(59 Min.)
South Korea
2 - 1
Mexico
Ulsan
1 - 0
Hwang
(55 Min.)
1 - 1
V. Ruiz
(81 Min.)
2 - 1
Yoo
(90 Min.)
Africa Cup of Nations 2002 Qualifying
Algeria
3 - 2
Angola
Annaba Stade 19 Mai 1956
1 - 0
Rafik Saifi
(05 Min.)
1 - 1
Quizinho
(27 Min.)
2 - 1
Rafik Saifi
(42 Min. Elfmeter)
2 - 2
Jonny
(61 Min.)
3 - 2
Kamel Kherkhache
(80 Min.)
 
Saturday 2nd June 2001
Confederations Cup 2001 1. Round
Canada
0 - 0
Brazil
Kashima (JPN) Kashima Soccer Stadium
Japan
2 - 0
Cameroon
Niigata
Africa Cup of Nations 2002 Qualifying
Gabon
1 - 1
Tunisia
TBD (TBD) TBD
Kenya
1 - 1
Morocco
Nairobi Moi International Sports Centre
1 - 0
?
(5)
1 - 1
Salaheddine Bassir
(43)
Nigeria
1 - 0
Madagascar
Benin City
Uganda
0 - 3
Togo
Kampala Nakivubo Stadium
0 - 1
? ? ?
(34 Min.)
0 - 2
? ? ?
(48 Min.)
0 - 3
? ? ?
(70 Min.)
Zambia
0 - 0
Namibia
Chingola
World Cup 2002 Qualifying
Armenia
0 - 0
Belarus
Yerevan
Belgium
3 - 1
Latvia
Brussels Stade du Roi Baudouin
1 - 0
Marc Wilmots
(01 Min.)
2 - 0
Emile Mpenza
(11 Min.)
3 - 0
Mihails Zemlinskis
(49 Min. Eigentor)
3 - 1
Marians Pahars
(52 Min.)
Croatia
4 - 0
San Marino
Varazdin
1 - 0
G. Vlaovic
(03 Min.)
2 - 0
B. Balaban
(29 Min.)
3 - 0
D. Suker
(54 Min. Elfmeter)
4 - 0
D. Vugrinec
(61 Min.)
Denmark
2 - 1
Czech Republic
Copenhagen Parken Stadium
1 - 0
E. Sand
(6)
1 - 1
Roman Týce
(41)
2 - 1
J. D. Tomasson
(83)
Estonia
2 - 4
Netherlands
Tallinn Le Coq Arena
1 - 0
A. Oper
(65)
1 - 1
Frank de Boer
(68)
2 - 1
I. Zelinski
(76)
2 - 2
Ruud van Nistelrooy
(83)
2 - 3
Patrick Kluivert
(89)
2 - 4
Ruud van Nistelrooy
(90)
Faroe Islands
0 - 1
Switzerland
Toftir Svangaskard Stadium
0 - 1
Alexander Frei
(81)
Finland
2 - 2
Germany
Helsinki Olympic Stadium
1 - 0
Mikael Forssell
(29)
2 - 0
Mikael Forssell
(43)
2 - 1
Michael Ballack
(69 Pen.)
2 - 2
Carsten Jancker
(72)
Georgia
1 - 2
Italy
Tbilisi
0 - 1
M. Delvecchio
(46 Min.)
0 - 2
F. Totti
(67 Min.)
1 - 2
G. Gakhokidze
(80 Min.)
Greece
1 - 0
Albania
Heraklion Theodoros Vardinogiannis Stadium
1 - 0
Machlas
(70)
Iceland
3 - 0
Malta
Reykjavik
1 - 0
T. Gudmundsson
(07 Min.)
2 - 0
R. Dadason
(38 Min.)
3 - 0
E. S. Gudjohnsen
(68 Min.)
Ireland
1 - 1
Portugal
Dublin
1 - 0
Roy Keane
(68 Min.)
1 - 1
Figo
(78 Min.)
Liechtenstein
0 - 3
Israel
Vaduz Rheinpark Stadion
0 - 1
Haim Revivo
(03 Min.)
0 - 2
Idan Tal
(07 Min.)
0 - 3
Avi Nimni
(18 Min.)
Macedonia
2 - 2
Moldova
Skopje
Northern Ireland
0 - 1
Bulgaria
Belfast Windsor Park
0 - 1
? ? ?
(54 Min.)
Paraguay
1 - 0
Chile
Asuncion Estadio Los Defensores del Chaco
1 - 0
Carlos Paredes
(90 Min.)
Peru
1 - 2
Ecuador
Lima
1 - 0
C. Pizarro
(02 Min.)
1 - 1
Mendez
(11 Min.)
1 - 2
Delgado
(90 Min.)
Romania
2 - 0
Hungary
Bucharest Stadionul Ghencea
1 - 0
?
(5)
2 - 0
?
(53)
Russia
1 - 1
Serbia
Moscow
1 - 0
Y. Kovtun
(22 Min.)
1 - 1
P. Mijatovic
(32 Min.)
Slovenia
2 - 0
Luxembourg
Ljubljana
1 - 0
Z. Zahovic
(34 Min.)
2 - 0
Z. Zahovic
(65 Min. Elfmeter)
Spain
4 - 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Oviedo Estadio Carlos Tartiere
1 - 0
Fernando Hierro
(26)
1 - 1
Mirsad Beslija
(42)
2 - 1
Javi Moreno
(77)
3 - 1
Raúl González
(90)
4 - 1
Diego Tristán
(90 +2)
Sweden
2 - 0
Slovakia
Solna Råsunda Stadium
1 - 0
Marcus Allbäck
(45)
2 - 0
Marcus Allbäck
(51)
Turkey
3 - 0
Azerbaijan
Istanbul
1 - 0
Tayfun
(02 Min.)
2 - 0
Oktay
(29 Min.)
3 - 0
Hakan
(33 Min.)
Ukraine
0 - 0
Norway
Kiev Olympic Stadium
Wales
1 - 2
Poland
Cardiff
1 - 0
N. Blake
(14 Min.)
1 - 1
E. Olisadebe
(32 Min.)
1 - 2
P. Kryszalowicz
(72 Min.)
 
Sunday 3rd June 2001
Uncaf Cup 2001 Final Round
El Salvador
1 - 1
Costa Rica
San Pedro Sula (HND) Estadio Olimpico Metropolitano
1 - 0
Galdamez
(40)
1 - 1
Luis Marín
(84)
Panama
1 - 3
Guatemala
San Pedro Sula (HND)
Confederations Cup 2001 1. Round
France
4 - 0
Mexico
Ulsan (SKO)
1 - 0
S. Wiltord
(09 Min.)
2 - 0
E. Carriere
(63 Min.)
3 - 0
R. Pires
(71 Min.)
4 - 0
E. Carriere
(83 Min.)
South Korea
1 - 0
Australia
Suwon
1 - 0
Hwang Sun-Hong
(24 Min.)
Africa Cup of Nations 2002 Qualifying
Burundi
0 - 0
Burkina Faso
Bujumbura
Congo
0 - 0
Mauritius
Pointe Noire
Egypt
3 - 2
Sudan
Cairo
Lesotho
0 - 0
DR Congo
Maseru Setsoto National Stadium
Liberia
1 - 1
South Africa
Monrovia Samuel Doe Sports Complex
0 - 1
Andrew Rabutla
(39)
1 - 1
O. Makor
(48 Pen.)
Libya
0 - 3
Ivory Coast
Tripoli
0 - 1
Abdelkader Keita
(21 Min.)
0 - 2
Ibrahima Bakayoko
(31 Min.)
0 - 3
Felix Dja Ettien
(37 Min.)
Zimbabwe
1 - 2
Ghana
Harare National Sports Stadium
1 - 0
Wilfred Mugeyi
(15 Min.)
1 - 1
P. Owusu-Ansah
(39 Min.)
1 - 2
I. Boakye
(90 Min.)
World Cup 2002 Qualifying
Argentina
3 - 0
Colombia
Buenos Aires
1 - 0
K. Gonzalez
(22 Min.)
2 - 0
Cl. Lopez
(35 Min.)
3 - 0
H. Crespo
(38 Min.)
Bolivia
5 - 0
Venezuela
La Paz
Friendly
Gambia
0 - 0
Senegal
Bakau Independence Stadium
 
Monday 4th June 2001
Confederations Cup 2001 1. Round
Canada
0 - 2
Cameroon
Niigata (JPN) Niigata Stadium Big Swan
0 - 1
B. Tchoutang
(48 Min.)
0 - 2
P. Mboma
(83 Min. Elfmeter)
Japan
0 - 0
Brazil
Kashima Kashima Soccer Stadium
World Cup 2002 Qualifying
Solomon Islands
9 - 1
Cook Islands
Albany (NSL)
Tahiti
6 - 1
Vanuatu
Albany (NSL) North Harbour Stadium
1 - 0
? ? ?
(26 Min.)
2 - 0
? ? ?
(36 Min.)
3 - 0
? ? ?
(41 Min.)
4 - 0
? ? ?
(52 Min.)
4 - 1
Wilkins Simon Lauru
(56 Min.)
5 - 1
? ? ?
(81 Min.)
6 - 1
? ? ?
(82 Min.)
Friendly
Cuba
2 - 1
Belize
TBD (TBD) TBD
 
Wednesday 6th June 2001
World Cup 2002 Qualifying
Albania
0 - 2
Germany
Tirana Qemal Stafa Stadium
0 - 1
Marco Rehmer
(28)
0 - 2
Michael Ballack
(68)
Armenia
1 - 1
Poland
Yerevan
0 - 1
R. Kaluzny
(06 Min.)
1 - 1
Art. Petrosyan
(14 Min.)
Azerbaijan
2 - 0
Slovakia
Baku Tofik Bakhramov Republican Stadium
1 - 0
V. Vasilyev
(28 Min.)
2 - 0
Z. Tagizade
(55 Min.)
Cook Islands
1 - 8
Vanuatu
Albany (NSL) North Harbour Stadium
0 - 1
Jimmy Ben
(04 Min.)
1 - 1
? ? ?
(13 Min.)
1 - 2
Wilkins Simon Lauru
(27 Min.)
1 - 3
Gerard Maki
(38 Min.)
1 - 4
Richard Iwai
(50 Min.)
1 - 5
Richard Iwai
(59 Min.)
1 - 6
Richard Iwai
(66 Min.)
1 - 7
Pita Maki
(74 Min.)
1 - 8
Warren Waiwai
(82 Min.)
Czech Republic
3 - 1
Northern Ireland
Teplice Na Stinadlech Stadium
1 - 0
Pavel Kuka
(40)
1 - 1
Philip Mulryne
(45)
2 - 1
Pavel Kuka
(88)
3 - 1
Milan Baroš
(90)
Denmark
2 - 1
Malta
Copenhagen
0 - 1
G. Mallia
(08 Min.)
1 - 1
E. Sand
(43 Min.)
2 - 1
E. Sand
(84 Min.)
Estonia
0 - 2
Ireland
Tallinn
0 - 1
R. Dunne
(08 Min.)
0 - 2
M. Holland
(38 Min.)
Faroe Islands
0 - 6
Serbia
Toftir
0 - 1
D. Stankovic
(16 Min.)
0 - 2
M. Kezman
(24 Min.)
0 - 3
D. Stankovic
(49 Min.)
0 - 4
Sa. Milosevic
(63 Min.)
0 - 5
M. Kezman
(82 Min.)
0 - 6
M. Kezman
(89 Min.)
Greece
0 - 2
England
Athens
0 - 1
P. Scholes
(64 Min.)
0 - 2
D. Beckham
(87 Min.)
Hungary
4 - 1
Georgia
Budapest Népstadion
1 - 0
János Mátyus
(40)
2 - 0
Vilmos Sebők
(45 Pen.)
3 - 0
Attila Korsós
(55)
4 - 0
Attila Korsós
(61)
4 - 1
?
(77)
Iceland
1 - 1
Bulgaria
Reykjavik
1 - 0
R. Dadason
(43 Min.)
1 - 1
Berbatov
(81 Min.)
Israel
1 - 1
Spain
Ramat Gan Ramat Gan Stadium
1 - 0
Haim Revivo
(5)
1 - 1
Raúl González
(63)
Latvia
0 - 1
Croatia
Riga Stadionas Skonto
0 - 1
B. Balaban
(40 Min.)
Lithuania
1 - 2
Romania
Kaunas
0 - 1
A. Ilie
(31 Min.)
0 - 2
V. Moldovan
(49 Min.)
1 - 2
A. Fomenka
(87 Min.)
Luxembourg
1 - 2
Russia
Luxembourg
0 - 1
D. Alenichev
(15 Min.)
1 - 1
M. Schneider
(50 Min.)
1 - 2
S. Semak
(76 Min.)
New Zealand
5 - 0
Tahiti
Albany
Norway
1 - 1
Belarus
Oslo
0 - 1
V. Belkevich
(24 Min.)
1 - 1
J. Carew
(81 Min.)
Portugal
6 - 0
Cyprus
Lisbon
1 - 0
Pauleta
(36 Min.)
2 - 0
Barbosa
(55 Min.)
3 - 0
Barbosa
(59 Min.)
4 - 0
Pauleta
(71 Min.)
5 - 0
Pinto
(76 Min.)
6 - 0
Pinto
(81 Min.)
San Marino
1 - 4
Belgium
Serravalle
0 - 1
M. Wilmots
(09 Min.)
1 - 1
Selva
(10 Min.)
1 - 2
G. Verheyen
(64 Min.)
1 - 3
W. Sonck
(72 Min.)
1 - 4
M. Wilmots
(89 Min.)
Sweden
6 - 0
Moldova
Gothenburg Nya Ullevi Stadion
1 - 0
Henrik Larsson
(37 Pen.)
2 - 0
Henrik Larsson
(57)
3 - 0
Henrik Larsson
(68 Pen.)
4 - 0
Niclas Alexandersson
(74)
5 - 0
Marcus Allbäck
(77)
6 - 0
Henrik Larsson
(80)
Switzerland
0 - 1
Slovenia
Basel St. Jakob-Park
0 - 1
S. Cimirotic
(82)
Turkey
3 - 3
Macedonia
Bursa
Ukraine
1 - 1
Wales
Kiev Olympic Stadium
1 - 0
Hennady Zubov
(43 Min.)
1 - 1
M. Pembridge
(72 Min.)
 
Thursday 7th June 2001
Confederations Cup 2001 Semifinals
Brazil
1 - 2
France
Suwon (SKO)
0 - 1
R. Pires
(06 Min.)
1 - 1
Ramon
(29 Min.)
1 - 2
M. Desailly
(53 Min.)
Japan
1 - 0
Australia
Yokohama
1 - 0
Nakata
(43 Min.)
Friendly
USA
0 - 0
Ecuador
Columbus Columbus Crew Stadium
 
Friday 8th June 2001
World Cup 2002 Qualifying
New Zealand
2 - 0
Cook Islands
Albany
Solomon Islands
7 - 2
Vanuatu
Albany (NSL) North Harbour Stadium
0 - 1
Richard Iwai
(09 Min.)
1 - 1
? ? ?
(17 Min.)
2 - 1
? ? ?
(46 Min.)
3 - 1
? ? ?
(47 Min.)
4 - 1
? ? ?
(48 Min.)
5 - 1
? ? ?
(62 Min.)
6 - 1
? ? ?
(71 Min.)
7 - 1
? ? ?
(79 Min.)
7 - 2
Richard Iwai
(90 Min.)
 
Saturday 9th June 2001
Confederations Cup 2001 Third Place
Brazil
0 - 1
Australia
Ulsan (SKO)
0 - 1
S. Murphy
(84 Min.)
 
Sunday 10th June 2001
Confederations Cup 2001 Final
Japan
0 - 1
France
Yokohama
0 - 1
P. Vieira
(28 Min.)
Cosafa Cup 2001 Quarterfinals
Angola
1 - 0
Mauritius
Luanda Estadio Nacional da Cidadela Desportiva
1 - 0
Quinzinho
(12 Min.)
Friendly
Guinea Bissau
1 - 4
Ivory Coast
Bissau
? - ?
? ? ?
(?? Min.)
? - ?
? ? ?
(?? Min.)
? - ?
? ? ?
(?? Min.)
? - ?
? ? ?
(?? Min.)
? - ?
? ? ?
(?? Min.)
Jamaica
4 - 1
Cuba
Kingston
Kenya
1 - 1
Egypt
Nairobi
Panama
0 - 0
Trinidad & Tobago
La Chorrera Estadio Agustin Muquita Sanchez
Sierra Leone
1 - 1
Gambia
TBD (TBD) TBD
 
Monday 11th June 2001
World Cup 2002 Qualifying
Cook Islands
0 - 6
Tahiti
Albany (NSL)
New Zealand
5 - 1
Solomon Islands
Albany
 
Wednesday 13th June 2001
World Cup 2002 Qualifying
New Zealand
7 - 0
Vanuatu
Albany North Harbour Stadium
1 - 0
? ? ?
(02 Min.)
2 - 0
? ? ?
(07 Min.)
3 - 0
? ? ?
(24 Min.)
4 - 0
? ? ?
(27 Min.)
5 - 0
? ? ?
(29 Min.)
6 - 0
? ? ?
(61 Min.)
7 - 0
? ? ?
(67 Min.)
Tahiti
2 - 0
Solomon Islands
TBD (TBD) TBD
 
Saturday 16th June 2001
Africa Cup of Nations 2002 Qualifying
Ghana
3 - 1
Lesotho
Kumasi
Madagascar
0 - 1
Zambia
TBD (TBD) TBD
Mauritius
0 - 2
Liberia
Belle Vue
0 - 1
I. Tondo
(01 Min.)
0 - 2
I. Tondo
(61 Min.)
Morocco
0 - 1
Gabon
Fes Stade Hassan II
0 - 1
?
(44)
Namibia
0 - 2
Nigeria
Windhoek
World Cup 2002 Qualifying
Jamaica
0 - 0
USA
Kingston National Stadium Independence Park
Mexico
1 - 2
Costa Rica
Mexico City Estadio Azteca
1 - 0
J. M. Abundis
(6)
1 - 1
Rolando Fonseca
(71)
1 - 2
Hernán Medford
(86)
Trinidad & Tobago
2 - 4
Honduras
Port of Spain Hasely Crawford Stadium
0 - 1
? ? ?
(12 Min.)
0 - 2
? ? ?
(21 Min.)
0 - 3
? ? ?
(54 Min.)
1 - 3
Russell Latapy
(55 Min.)
2 - 3
? ? ?
(88 Min.)
2 - 4
Stern John
(90 Min.)
 
Sunday 17th June 2001
Africa Cup of Nations 2002 Qualifying
Angola
2 - 1
Burundi
TBD (TBD) TBD
Burkina Faso
1 - 0
Algeria
Ouagadougou Stade du 4 Aout
1 - 0
Traore
(38 Min.)
DR Congo
2 - 1
Zimbabwe
Kinshasa Stade des Martyrs
0 - 1
Benjamin Mwaruwari
(09 Min.)
1 - 1
Mulangu Bafwafwa
(54 Min.)
2 - 1
Mulekelayi Kanku
(56 Min.)
Ivory Coast
2 - 2
Egypt
Abidjan Stade Felix Houphouet-Boigny
0 - 1
A. S. Hosni
(56 Min.)
1 - 1
Ibrahima Bakayoko
(70 Min. Elfmeter)
1 - 2
Said
(72 Min.)
2 - 2
Gilles Yapi Yapo
(83 Min.)
South Africa
0 - 0
Congo
Durban ABSA Stadium
Sudan
1 - 0
Libya
Khartoum
Togo
1 - 0
Senegal
Lome Stade de Kegue
1 - 0
? ? ?
(31 Min.)
Tunisia
4 - 1
Kenya
Tunis
 
Wednesday 20th June 2001
World Cup 2002 Qualifying
Costa Rica
2 - 1
Jamaica
Alajuela Estadio Alejandro Morera Soto
1 - 0
Luis Marín
(4)
1 - 1
O. Lowe
(10)
2 - 1
Paulo César Wanchope
(38)
Honduras
3 - 1
Mexico
San Pedro Sula
1 - 0
C. Pavon
(32 Min.)
2 - 0
C. Pavon
(56 Min.)
3 - 0
C. Pavon
(66 Min. Elfmeter)
3 - 1
V. Ruiz
(87 Min.)
New Zealand
0 - 2
Australia
Wellington
0 - 1
B. Emerton
(06 Min.)
0 - 2
B. Emerton
(82 Min.)
USA
2 - 0
Trinidad & Tobago
Foxboro Foxboro Stadium
1 - 0
Ante Razov
(2)
2 - 0
Earnie Stewart
(20)
 
Thursday 21st June 2001
Friendly
Malaysia
2 - 4
Bahrain
Kuala Lumpur
 
Saturday 23rd June 2001
Friendly
Bahrain
0 - 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Shah Alam (MYS) Shah Alam Stadium
0 - 1
Almin Kulenovic
(38 Min.)
Bermuda
0 - 5
Trinidad & Tobago
Hamilton National Sports Centre
0 - 1
Dwight Yorke
(23 Min.)
0 - 2
Nigel Pierre
(44 Min.)
0 - 3
Angus Eve
(63 Min.)
0 - 4
Stern John
(86 Min.)
0 - 5
Stern John
(90 Min.)
 
Sunday 24th June 2001
Cosafa Cup 2001 Quarterfinals
Lesotho
1 - 2
Zambia
Maseru
World Cup 2002 Qualifying
Australia
4 - 1
New Zealand
Sydney Stadium Australia
1 - 0
David Zdrilic
(06 Min.)
2 - 0
Brett Emerton
(37 Min.)
2 - 1
Coveny
(44 Min. Elfmeter)
3 - 1
John Aloisi
(56 Min.)
4 - 1
David Zdrilic
(83 Min.)
Friendly
Belize
3 - 2
Cuba
Belize City
 
Monday 25th June 2001
Friendly
Malaysia
2 - 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Shah Alam Shah Alam Stadium
0 - 1
? ? ?
(48 Min. Eigentor)
1 - 1
? ? ?
(65 Min.)
1 - 2
Enes Mesanovic
(70 Min.)
2 - 2
? ? ?
(80 Min.)
 
Tuesday 26th June 2001
Friendly
Cuba
1 - 0
Haiti
Santo Domingo (DOM)
India
1 - 2
Uzbekistan
Shah Alam (MYS) Shah Alam Stadium
0 - 1
? ? ?
(19 Min.)
0 - 2
? ? ?
(33 Min.)
1 - 2
Invalappil Mani Vijayan
(45 Min.)
 
Thursday 28th June 2001
Friendly
Dominican Republic
1 - 2
Haiti
San Cristobal
Serbia
0 - 2
Paraguay
Tokyo (JPN) Tokyo National Stadium
0 - 1
Juan Caceres
(39 Min.)
0 - 2
Virgilio Ferreira
(83 Min.)
Uzbekistan
2 - 0
Bahrain
Kuala Lumpur (MYS)
 
Friday 29th June 2001
World Cup 2002 Qualifying
Libya
1 - 1
Angola
TBD (TBD) TBD
 
Saturday 30th June 2001
World Cup 2002 Qualifying
Morocco
1 - 0
Egypt
Rabat Stade Moulay Abdellah
1 - 0
Mustapha Hadji
(32)
Namibia
0 - 4
Algeria
Windhoek Independence Stadium
0 - 1
Fadel Ryad Settara
(32 Min.)
0 - 2
Brahim Ouahid
(34 Min.)
0 - 3
Brahim Ouahid
(37 Min.)
0 - 4
Fares El Aouni
(77 Min.)
Trinidad & Tobago
1 - 2
Jamaica
Port of Spain Queen's Park Oval Stadium
1 - 0
Stern John
(26 Min.)
1 - 1
O. Lowe
(30 Min.)
1 - 2
D. Burton
(68 Min.)
Friendly
Dominican Republic
1 - 0
Cuba
Santo Domingo
Greenland
4 - 1
Tibet
Copenhagen (DNK) Vanloese Stadium
0 - 1
Lobsang Norbu
(11)
1 - 1
?
(?)
2 - 1
?
(78)
3 - 1
?
(88)
4 - 1
?
(90)
Uzbekistan
2 - 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Shah Alam (MYS) Shah Alam Stadium
1 - 0
? ? ?
(83 Min.)
1 - 1
Velimir Brasnic
(89 Min.)
- EXTRA TIME -
2 - 1
? ? ?
(119 Min.)