Football National Teams Results

All results played so far from 1872 until today.

 
Sunday 1st October 2006
Digicel Caribbean Nations Cup 2007 1. Round
Jamaica
2 - 0
Haiti
Kingston National Stadium Independence Park
1 - 0
Wilfred Smith
(09 Min.)
2 - 0
Fabian Dawkins
(31 Min.)
St. Vincent
8 - 0
Saint Lucia
Kingston (JAM) National Stadium Independence Park
1 - 0
Andrew Douglas
(11 Min.)
2 - 0
Shandel Samuel
(26 Min.)
3 - 0
Shandel Samuel
(42 Min.)
4 - 0
Wesley John
(51 Min.)
5 - 0
Shandel Samuel
(56 Min.)
6 - 0
Shandel Samuel
(76 Min.)
7 - 0
Renson Haynes
(83 Min.)
8 - 0
Shandel Samuel
(+93 Min.)
US Virgin Islands
1 - 6
Dominican Republic
Charlotte Amalie Lionel Roberts Stadium
1 - 0
Bryce Pierre
(07 Min.)
1 - 1
Luis Corporan
(14 Min.)
1 - 2
Jonathan Faña
(25 Min.)
1 - 3
Jonathan Faña
(55 Min.)
1 - 4
Jonathan Faña
(82 Min.)
1 - 5
Kerbi Rodriguez
(87 Min.)
1 - 6
Jonathan Faña
(89 Min.)
Friendly
Libya
1 - 0
Sudan
Tripoli Stade 11 June
1 - 0
Ahmed El Masli
(24 Min.)
 
Tuesday 3rd October 2006
Friendly
Botswana
1 - 0
Lesotho
Gaborone National Stadium
1 - 0
Moemedi Moatlhaping
(60 Min.)
 
Wednesday 4th October 2006
Friendly
Iran
2 - 0
Iraq
Amman (JOR) King Abdullah Stadium
1 - 0
Sheys Rezaei
(25 Min.)
2 - 0
Mehdi Rajabzadeh
(70 Min.)
Japan
0 - 1
Ghana
Yokohama Yokohama International Stadium
0 - 1
Haminu Draman
(73 Min.)
 
Friday 6th October 2006
Friendly
Jordan
0 - 0
Iran
Amman King Abdullah Stadium
Liechtenstein
1 - 2
Austria
Vaduz Rheinpark Stadion
1 - 0
Mario Frick
(69)
1 - 1
György Garics
(77)
1 - 2
Thomas Prager
(84)
 
Saturday 7th October 2006
Africa Cup of Nations 2008 Qualifying
Algeria
1 - 0
Gambia
Algiers Stade 5 Juillet
1 - 0
Karim Ziani
(75 Min. Elfmeter)
Botswana
0 - 0
Egypt
Gaborone National Stadium
Burkina Faso
1 - 0
Senegal
Ouagadougou Stade du 4 Aout
1 - 0
N. Yameogo
(59 Pen.)
Cameroon
3 - 0
Equatorial Guinea
Yaounde Stade Omnisport Ahmadou Ahidjo
1 - 0
M. Idrissou
(72 Min.)
2 - 0
Achille Webo
(80 Min.)
3 - 0
M. Idrissou
(89 Min.)
Cape Verde
1 - 0
Guinea
Praia Estadio Varzea
1 - 0
Lito
(52)
Eritrea
0 - 0
Swaziland
Asmara Asmara Stadium
Malawi
1 - 0
Zimbabwe
Blantyre Kamuzu Stadium
1 - 0
Moses Chavula
(78 Min.)
Namibia
1 - 0
Ethiopia
Windhoek - Katutura Sam Nujoma Stadium
1 - 0
Quinton Jacobs
(18 Min. Elfmeter)
Seychelles
2 - 1
Mauritius
Victoria Stade Linite
1 - 0
Wilnes Brutus
(22 Min.)
1 - 1
Kervin Godon
(50 Min.)
2 - 1
Wilnes Brutus
(81 Min.)
Tunisia
1 - 0
Sudan
Tunis - Rades Stade 7 Novembre
1 - 0
Richard Lado
(79 Min. Eigentor)
UEFA European Championship 2008 Qualifying
Armenia
0 - 0
Finland
Yerevan Hrazdan Stadium
Bulgaria
1 - 1
Netherlands
Sofia Vasil Levski National Stadium
1 - 0
Martin Petrov
(12)
1 - 1
Robin van Persie
(62)
Croatia
7 - 0
Andorra
Zagreb Maksimir Stadium
1 - 0
Mladen Petric
(12 Min.)
2 - 0
Mladen Petric
(37 Min.)
3 - 0
Mladen Petric
(48 Min.)
4 - 0
Mladen Petric
(50 Min.)
5 - 0
Ivan Klasnic
(58 Min.)
6 - 0
Bosko Balaban
(62 Min.)
7 - 0
Luka Modric
(83 Min.)
Cyprus
5 - 2
Ireland
Nicosia Neo GSP Stadium
0 - 1
Stephen Ireland
(8)
1 - 1
Michalis Konstantinou
(10)
2 - 1
Alexandros Garpozis
(16)
2 - 2
Richard Dunne
(44)
3 - 2
Michalis Konstantinou
(50 Pen.)
4 - 2
Costas Charalambidis
(60)
5 - 2
Costas Charalambidis
(75)
Czech Republic
7 - 0
San Marino
Liberec U Nisy Stadium
1 - 0
Marek Kulič
(15)
2 - 0
Jan Polák
(22)
3 - 0
Milan Baroš
(28)
4 - 0
Jan Koller
(43)
5 - 0
David Jarolím
(49)
6 - 0
Jan Koller
(52)
7 - 0
Milan Baroš
(68)
Denmark
0 - 0
Northern Ireland
Copenhagen Parken Stadium
England
0 - 0
Macedonia
Manchester Old Trafford
Faroe Islands
0 - 1
Lithuania
Thorshavn Torsvollur Stadium
0 - 1
Andrius Skerla
(89 Min.)
Greece
1 - 0
Norway
Piraeus Karaiskaki Stadium
1 - 0
K. Katsouranis
(33 Min.)
Hungary
0 - 1
Turkey
Budapest Puskas Ferenc Stadion
0 - 1
Tuncay Şanlı
(39)
Italy
2 - 0
Ukraine
Rome Stadio Olimpico di Roma
1 - 0
Massimo Oddo
(70 Pen.)
2 - 0
Luca Toni
(79)
Kazakhstan
0 - 1
Poland
Almaty Ortalyk Tsentralnyi (Central) Stadium
0 - 1
Ebi Smolarek
(52)
Latvia
4 - 0
Iceland
Riga Stadionas Skonto
1 - 0
Girts Karlsons
(14)
2 - 0
Maris Verpakovskis
(15)
3 - 0
Maris Verpakovskis
(25)
4 - 0
Aleksejs Visnakovs
(52)
Moldova
2 - 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Chisinau Zimbru Stadium
1 - 0
Serghei Rogaciov
(13 Min.)
2 - 0
Serghei Rogaciov
(32 Min. Elfmeter)
2 - 1
Zvejzdan Misimovic
(63 Min.)
2 - 2
Ivica Grlic
(69 Min.)
Portugal
3 - 0
Azerbaijan
Porto Bessa Stadium
1 - 0
Cristiano Ronaldo
(25)
2 - 0
Ricardo Carvalho
(31)
3 - 0
Cristiano Ronaldo
(63)
Russia
1 - 1
Israel
Moscow Dinamo Stadium
1 - 0
Andrey Arshavin
(5)
1 - 1
Amit Ben-Shushan
(84)
Scotland
1 - 0
France
Glasgow Hampden Park
1 - 0
Gary Caldwell
(67)
Serbia
1 - 0
Belgium
Belgrade Crvena Zvezda Stadion
1 - 0
Nikola Žigić
(54)
Slovenia
2 - 0
Luxembourg
Celje Sportni Park Stadium (Petrol Arena)
1 - 0
Milivoje Novakovič
(30)
2 - 0
Robert Koren
(44)
Sweden
2 - 0
Spain
Solna Råsunda Stadium
1 - 0
Johan Elmander
(10)
2 - 0
Marcus Allbäck
(82)
Wales
1 - 5
Slovakia
Cardiff Millennium Stadium
0 - 1
Dusan Svento
(14)
0 - 2
Marek Mintal
(32)
1 - 2
Gareth Bale
(37)
1 - 3
Marek Mintal
(38)
1 - 4
Miroslav Karhan
(51)
1 - 5
Robert Vittek
(59)
UEFA European Championship 2008 Qualifying Group G
Romania
3 - 1
Belarus
Bucharest Stadionul Ghencea
1 - 0
Adrian Mutu
(7)
2 - 0
Ciprian Marica
(10)
2 - 1
Sergey Kornilenko
(20)
3 - 1
Dorin Goian
(76)
Friendly
Australia
1 - 1
Paraguay
Brisbane Suncorp Stadium
1 - 0
Tony Popovic
(88)
1 - 1
Michael Beauchamp
(90 +3 Own goal)
Chile
3 - 2
Peru
Viña del Mar Estadio Sausalito de la Ciudad Jardin
0 - 1
P. Guerrero
(8)
1 - 1
Matías Fernández
(28)
2 - 1
Matías Fernández
(50)
3 - 1
Reinaldo Navia
(70)
3 - 1
C. Pizarro
(83)
Germany
2 - 0
Georgia
Rostock Ostsee Stadion
1 - 0
Bastian Schweinsteiger
(24)
2 - 0
Michael Ballack
(64)
Guatemala
2 - 3
Honduras
Fort Lauderdale (USA) Lockhart Stadium
1 - 0
Dwight Pezzarossi
(26)
2 - 0
Marvin Ávila
(31)
2 - 1
Milton Nuñez
(52 Pen.)
2 - 2
Julio Cesar De Leon
(69)
2 - 3
David Suazo
(87 Pen.)
Panama
1 - 0
El Salvador
Panama City Estadio Rommel Fernández
1 - 0
Luis Tejada
(65 Min.)
Trinidad & Tobago
5 - 0
St. Vincent
Port of Spain Hasely Crawford Stadium
1 - 0
Christopher Birchall
(13 Min.)
2 - 0
Stern John
(23 Min.)
3 - 0
Stern John
(48 Min.)
4 - 0
Dwight Yorke
(66 Min. Elfmeter)
5 - 0
Kerry Baptiste
(79 Min.)
 
Sunday 8th October 2006
Africa Cup of Nations 2008 Qualifying
Angola
3 - 1
Kenya
Luanda Estadio Nacional da Cidadela Desportiva
1 - 0
Flavio
(27 Min.)
2 - 0
Mateus Galiano
(60 Min.)
3 - 0
Flavio
(68 Min.)
3 - 1
Boniface Ambani
(81 Min.)
Benin
2 - 0
Sierra Leone
Cotonou Stade de l'Amitie
1 - 0
Rachad Chitou
(22 Min. Elfmeter)
2 - 0
Mouritala Ogoubiyi
(77 Min.)
Burundi
3 - 1
Mauritania
Bujumbura Stade Prince Louis Rwagasore
1 - 0
Yamin Selemani
(03 Min.)
2 - 0
Yamin Selemani
(35 Min.)
3 - 0
Henri Mbazumutima
(48 Min.)
3 - 1
Mohamed Benyachou
(50 Min.)
Congo
3 - 1
Chad
Brazzaville Stade Alphonse Massamba
1 - 0
Bruce Abdoulaye
(17 Min.)
2 - 0
Francis Malonga
(29 Min.)
3 - 0
Gladys Ondama
(46 Min.)
3 - 1
Mus Dongar
(89 Min.)
Lesotho
0 - 1
Nigeria
Maseru Setsoto National Stadium
0 - 1
Y. Aiyegbeni
(48 Min.)
Liberia
3 - 2
Rwanda
Monrovia Antoinette Tubman Stadium
1 - 0
Francis Doe
(24 Min.)
2 - 0
Oliver Makor
(68 Min.)
2 - 1
Olivier Karekezi
(70 Min.)
3 - 1
Dioh Williams
(76 Min.)
3 - 2
Abedi Mulenda
(78 Min.)
Libya
1 - 1
DR Congo
Tripoli Stade 11 June
0 - 1
Serge Bageta Dikilu
(37 Min.)
1 - 1
Khaled Hussein
(57 Min.)
Mali
1 - 0
Togo
Bamako Stade du 26 Mars
1 - 0
Dramane Traore
(+91 Min.)
Mozambique
0 - 0
Tanzania
Maputo Machava Stadium
Niger
0 - 0
Uganda
Niamey Stade General Seyni Kountche
Zambia
0 - 1
South Africa
Lusaka Independence Stadium
0 - 1
Aaron Mokoena
(29)
Africa Cup of Nations 2008 Qualifying 1. Round - Group A
Ivory Coast
5 - 0
Gabon
Abidjan Stade Felix Houphouet-Boigny
1 - 0
Habib Kolo Toure
(11)
2 - 0
Arouna Kone
(23)
3 - 0
Aruna Dindane
(32)
4 - 0
Arouna Kone
(56)
5 - 0
Arouna Kone
(68)
Friendly
Catalonia
2 - 2
Basque Country
Barcelona (SPA) Estadio Nou Camp
0 - 1
Aritz Aduritz
(20 Min.)
0 - 2
Fernando Llorente
(64 Min.)
1 - 2
Joan Verdu
(67 Min.)
2 - 2
Albert Luque
(84 Min.)
Jamaica
2 - 1
Canada
Kingston National Stadium Independence Park
0 - 1
Tomasz Radzinski
(8)
1 - 1
Luton Shelton
(35)
2 - 1
Demar Phillips
(38)
South Korea
1 - 3
Ghana
Seoul Seoul World Cup Stadium
0 - 1
Asamoah Gyan
(48 Min.)
0 - 2
Michael Essien
(58 Min.)
1 - 2
Kim Dong-Hyun
(62 Min.)
1 - 3
Asamoah Gyan
(83 Min.)
 
Tuesday 10th October 2006
Friendly
Ecuador
1 - 2
Brazil
Solna (SWE) Råsunda Stadium
1 - 0
Félix Borja
(22)
1 - 1
Fred
(43)
1 - 2
Kaka
(73)
Guatemala
1 - 2
Honduras
Atlanta (USA) Herndon Stadium
0 - 1
Maynor Figueroa
(4)
0 - 2
Walter Martinez
(48)
1 - 2
Carlos Ruíz
(63 Pen.)
 
Wednesday 11th October 2006
Asian Cup 2007 Qualifying
Australia
2 - 0
Bahrain
Sydney Aussie (Sydney) Football Stadium
1 - 0
John Aloisi
(17 Min.)
2 - 0
Marco Bresciano
(24 Min.)
Bangladesh
0 - 4
Uzbekistan
Dhaka Army Stadium
0 - 1
Ilyos Zeytulayev
(11)
0 - 2
Ulugbek Bakayev
(18)
0 - 3
Server Djeparov
(22)
0 - 4
Maksim Shatskikh
(39 Pen.)
India
0 - 3
Japan
Bangalore Sree Kanteerava Stadium
0 - 1
Ryuji Bando
(23 Min.)
0 - 2
Ryuji Bando
(44 Min.)
0 - 3
Kengo Nakamura
(83 Min.)
Iraq
4 - 2
Singapore
Al-Ain City (VAE) Sheikh Khalifa Stadium
0 - 1
Egmar Goncalves
(09 Min.)
1 - 1
Younis Mahmoud
(35 Min.)
2 - 1
Mahdi Karim
(60 Min.)
2 - 2
Khairul Amri
(62 Min.)
3 - 2
Younis Mahmoud
(68 Min.)
4 - 2
Hawar Mohammed Tahir
(+93 Min.)
Oman
2 - 1
United Arab Emirates
Muscat Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex
1 - 0
Hassan Yousuf Mudhafir
(24 Min.)
2 - 0
Ismail Suleiman Al Ajmi
(28 Min.)
2 - 1
Mohammed Omar
(57 Min.)
Pakistan
0 - 3
Jordan
Lahore Punjab Stadium
0 - 1
Abdelhadi Al Maharmeh
(16 Min.)
0 - 2
Ra'affat Ali Jaber
(37 Min.)
0 - 3
Khaled Al Maltaah
(85 Min.)
Palestine
0 - 2
China
Amman (JOR) King Abdullah Stadium
0 - 1
(27)
0 - 2
(65)
Qatar
2 - 0
Hong Kong
Doha Thani Bin Jassim Stadium
1 - 0
Bilal Mohammed Rajab
(43 Min.)
2 - 0
Hussain Yasser
(53 Min.)
Saudi Arabia
5 - 0
Yemen
Jeddah Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
1 - 0
Saleh Bashir
(22 Min.)
2 - 0
Mohammed Ameen
(27 Min.)
3 - 0
Hassan Maaz
(66 Min.)
4 - 0
Eisa Al Mahyani
(68 Min.)
5 - 0
Eisa Al Mahyani
(+92 Min.)
South Korea
1 - 1
Syria
Seoul Seoul World Cup Stadium
1 - 0
Cho Jae-Jin
(09 Min.)
1 - 1
Maher Al Sayed
(18 Min.)
Taiwan
0 - 2
Iran
Taipei Taipei Municipal Stadium
0 - 1
Ali Karimi
(11 Min.)
0 - 2
Ali Karimi
(57 Min.)
UEFA European Championship 2008 Qualifying
Andorra
0 - 3
Macedonia
Andorra la Vella Estadi Comunal
0 - 1
Goran Pandev
(13 Min.)
0 - 2
Nikolce Noveski
(16 Min.)
0 - 3
Ilco Naumoski
(31 Min.)
Belarus
4 - 2
Slovenia
Minsk Dinamo National Stadium
1 - 0
Denis Kovba
(18)
1 - 1
Boštjan Cesar
(19)
1 - 2
Klemen Lavrič
(43)
2 - 2
Sergey Kornilenko
(52)
3 - 2
Sergey Kornilenko
(60)
4 - 2
Vladimir Korytko
(85)
Belgium
3 - 0
Azerbaijan
Brussels Constant Vanden Stock Stadium
1 - 0
Timmy Simons
(24 Pen.)
2 - 0
Kevin Vandenbergh
(47)
3 - 0
Moussa Dembélé
(82)
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0 - 4
Greece
Zenica Bilino Polje Stadium
0 - 1
A. Charisteas
(08 Min. Elfmeter)
0 - 2
C. Patsatzoglou
(82 Min.)
0 - 3
Georgios Samaras
(85 Min.)
0 - 4
K. Katsouranis
(+94 Min.)
Croatia
2 - 0
England
Zagreb Maksimir Stadium
1 - 0
Dudu Da Silva
(61)
2 - 0
Gary Neville
(69 Own goal)
France
5 - 0
Faroe Islands
Montbeliard Stade Auguste-Bonal
1 - 0
Louis Saha
(1)
2 - 0
Thierry Henry
(22)
3 - 0
Nicholas Anelka
(77)
4 - 0
David Trezeguet
(78)
5 - 0
David Trezeguet
(84)
Georgia
1 - 3
Italy
Tbilisi Boris Paichadze National Stadium
0 - 1
Daniele De Rossi
(17)
1 - 1
Georgi Shashiashvili
(26)
1 - 2
Mauro Camoranesi
(63)
1 - 3
Simone Perrotta
(71)
Iceland
1 - 2
Sweden
Reykjavik Laugardalsvöllur Stadium
1 - 0
Arnar Viðarsson
(6)
1 - 1
Kim Källström
(8)
1 - 2
Christian Wilhelmsson
(59)
Ireland
1 - 1
Czech Republic
Dublin Lansdowne Road
1 - 0
Kevin Kilbane
(62)
1 - 1
Jan Koller
(64)
Kazakhstan
0 - 2
Finland
Almaty Ortalyk Tsentralnyi (Central) Stadium
0 - 1
Jari Litmanen
(29)
0 - 2
Sami Hyypiä
(64)
Liechtenstein
0 - 4
Denmark
Vaduz Rheinpark Stadion
0 - 1
Daniel Jensen
(29)
0 - 2
Michael Gravgaard
(32)
0 - 3
Jon Dahl Tomasson
(51)
0 - 4
Jon Dahl Tomasson
(64)
Luxembourg
0 - 1
Bulgaria
Luxembourg Stade Josy Barthel
0 - 1
Aleksandar Tunchev
(26)
Malta
2 - 1
Hungary
Ta'Qali National Stadium
1 - 0
Andre Schembri
(14)
1 - 1
Sándor Torghelle
(19)
2 - 1
Andre Schembri
(53)
Netherlands
2 - 1
Albania
Amsterdam Amsterdam ArenA
1 - 0
Robin van Persie
(14.)
2 - 0
Arjan Beqaj
(42 Own goal)
2 - 1
Debatik Curri
(67)
Northern Ireland
1 - 0
Latvia
Belfast Windsor Park
1 - 0
David Healy
(35)
Poland
2 - 1
Portugal
Chorzow Stadion Slaski
1 - 0
Ebi Smolarek
(9)
2 - 0
Ebi Smolarek
(18)
2 - 1
Nuno Gomes
(90 +2)
Russia
2 - 0
Estonia
Saint Petersburg Petrovsky Stadium
1 - 0
Pavel Pogrebnyak
(78 Min.)
2 - 0
Dmitri Sychev
(+91 Min.)
Serbia
3 - 0
Armenia
Belgrade Crvena Zvezda Stadion
1 - 0
Dejan Stanković
(54 Pen.)
2 - 0
Danko Lazović
(62)
3 - 0
Nikola Žigić
(90 +2)
Slovakia
1 - 4
Germany
Bratislava Slovan Tehelne Pole Stadium
0 - 1
Lukas Podolski
(13)
0 - 2
Michael Ballack
(25)
0 - 3
Bastian Schweinsteiger
(36)
1 - 3
Stanislav Varga
(58)
1 - 4
Lukas Podolski
(72)
Turkey
5 - 0
Moldova
Frankfurt (DEU) Commerzbank Arena
1 - 0
Hakan Şükür
(35)
2 - 0
Hakan Şükür
(37 Pen.)
3 - 0
Hakan Şükür
(43)
4 - 0
Tuncay Şanlı
(68)
5 - 0
Hakan Şükür
(73)
Ukraine
2 - 0
Scotland
Kiev Olympic Stadium
1 - 0
Oleksandr Kucher
(60.)
2 - 0
Andriy Shevchenko
(89 Pen.)
Wales
3 - 1
Cyprus
Cardiff Millennium Stadium
1 - 0
Jason Koumas
(33)
2 - 0
Robert Earnshaw
(39)
3 - 0
Craig Bellamy
(72)
3 - 1
Ioannis Okkas
(83)
Friendly
Austria
2 - 1
Switzerland
Innsbruck Tivoli Neu Stadium
1 - 0
Roland Linz
(24 Pen.)
2 - 0
Sanel Kuljic
(36)
2 - 1
Marco Streller
(70)
Kuwait
1 - 0
Lithuania
Kuwait City Kazma SC Stadium
1 - 0
Fahad Al Hamad
(11 Min.)
Peru
0 - 1
Chile
Tacna Estadio Modelo Jorge Basadre
0 - 1
Reinaldo Navia
(25)
Spain
2 - 1
Argentina
Murcia Estadio La Nueva Condomina
1 - 0
Xavi
(32)
1 - 1
Daniel Bilos
(34)
2 - 1
David Villa
(63 Pen.)
Trinidad & Tobago
2 - 1
Panama
Port of Spain Hasely Crawford Stadium
1 - 0
Kenwyne Jones
(33 Min.)
2 - 0
Collin Samuel
(40 Min.)
2 - 1
Anel Canales
(44 Min.)
 
Tuesday 17th October 2006
Friendly
Haiti
0 - 0
Cuba
Port-au-Prince Sylvio Cator Stadium
 
Wednesday 18th October 2006
Friendly
Uruguay
4 - 0
Venezuela
Montevideo Estadio Centenario
1 - 0
Vicente Sanchez
(12 Min.)
2 - 0
Diego Godin
(14 Min.)
3 - 0
Sebastian Abreu
(53 Min.)
4 - 0
Sergio Blanco
(87 Min.)
 
Thursday 19th October 2006
Friendly
Haiti
0 - 1
Cuba
Cap Haitien Parc Saint Victor
0 - 1
Enrique Villaurrutia
(08 Min. Elfmeter)
 
Saturday 21st October 2006
Cosafa Cup 2006 Final
Zambia
2 - 0
Angola
Lusaka Independence Stadium
1 - 0
Dube Phiri
(75 Min.)
2 - 0
Chaswe Nsofwa
(89 Min.)
 
Sunday 22nd October 2006
Friendly
St. Vincent
1 - 1
Martinique
Kingstown Victoria Park
0 - 1
Rodrique Audel
(05 Min.)
1 - 1
? ? ?
(19 Min.)