Football National Teams Results

All results played so far from 1872 until today.

 
Tuesday 2nd November 2010
VFF Cup 2010 Group Mode
Singapore
1 - 2
North Korea
Hanoi (VIE) My Dinh National Stadium
1 - 0
Aleksandar Đurić
(40)
1 - 1
Ri Myong-Jun
(81)
1 - 2
An Il-Bom
(90 +2)
Vietnam
0 - 2
South Korea Uni XI
Hanoi My Dinh National Stadium
0 - 1
Jung Woo-Young
(62)
0 - 2
Kim Min-Je
(90)
Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010 2. Round
Haiti
0 - 0
Guyana
Marabella (TRT) Manny Ramjohn Stadium
Trinidad & Tobago
6 - 2
Saint Vincent
Marabella Manny Ramjohn Stadium
1 - 0
Devon Jorsling
(2)
1 - 1
Shandel Samuel
(28)
2 - 1
Devon Jorsling
(35)
2 - 2
Cornelius Stewart
(45)
3 - 2
Kerry Baptiste
(57)
4 - 2
Devon Jorsling
(59)
5 - 2
Kerry Baptiste
(67)
6 - 2
Hughton Hector
(90)
 
Thursday 4th November 2010
VFF Cup 2010 Group Mode
North Korea
1 - 1
South Korea Uni XI
Hanoi (VIE) My Dinh National Stadium
1 - 0
Ri Myong-Jun
(2)
1 - 1
Jung Woo-Young
(37)
Vietnam
1 - 1
Singapore
Hanoi My Dinh National Stadium
0 - 1
Shi Jiayi
(24)
1 - 1
Phan Van Tai Em
(76)
Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010 2. Round
Saint Vincent
1 - 3
Haiti
Marabella (TRT) Manny Ramjohn Stadium
0 - 1
Sony Norde
(45)
0 - 2
Leonel Saint-Preux
(62)
1 - 2
Shandel Samuel
(65)
1 - 3
Ricardo Charles
(83)
Trinidad & Tobago
2 - 1
Guyana
Marabella Manny Ramjohn Stadium
1 - 0
Lester Peltier
(34)
2 - 0
Devon Jorsling
(42)
2 - 1
Shawn Beveney
(78)
 
Saturday 6th November 2010
VFF Cup 2010 Group Mode
Singapore
2 - 0
South Korea Uni XI
Hanoi (VIE) My Dinh National Stadium
1 - 0
Aleksandar Đurić
(44)
2 - 0
Aleksandar Đurić
(58)
Vietnam
0 - 2
North Korea
Hanoi My Dinh National Stadium
0 - 1
Myong Cha-Hyon
(55)
0 - 2
Ri Jin-Hyok
(65)
Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010 2. Round
Guyana
2 - 0
Saint Vincent
Marabella (TRT) Manny Ramjohn Stadium
1 - 0
Devon Millington
(57)
2 - 0
Sean Cameron
(81)
Trinidad & Tobago
4 - 0
Haiti
Marabella Manny Ramjohn Stadium
1 - 0
Hughton Hector
(4)
2 - 0
Devon Jorsling
(7)
3 - 0
Kerry Baptiste
(29)
4 - 0
Hughton Hector
(31)
 
Sunday 7th November 2010
Friendly
Yemen
2 - 2
Uganda
Aden May 22 Stadium
1 - 0
Ali Al-Nono
(9)
2 - 0
Ali Al-Nono
(11)
2 - 1
Mike Sserumagga
(32)
2 - 2
Patrick Edema
(90)
 
Wednesday 10th November 2010
Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010 Qualifying 2. Round - Group G
Antigua & Barbuda
2 - 1
Suriname
St. John's Antigua Recreation Ground
1 - 0
Randolph Burton
(17)
1 - 1
Roché Emanuelson
(33)
2 - 1
Justin Cochrane
(63)
Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010 2. Round
Cuba
4 - 2
Dominica
St. John's (ATG) Antigua Recreation Ground
1 - 0
Armando Coroneaux
(9)
1 - 1
Kurlson Benjamin
(11)
2 - 1
Reysánder Fernández
(20)
3 - 1
Yoel Colomé
(27)
4 - 1
Marcel Hernández
(35)
4 - 2
Kurlson Benjamin
(87)
Friendly
Bahrain
0 - 0
Uganda
Al Muharraq Muharraq Club Stadium
Yemen
1 - 1
North Korea
Aden May 22 Stadium
0 - 1
Ri Chol-Myong
(2)
1 - 1
Akram Al-Worafi
(42)
 
Thursday 11th November 2010
Friendly
Iraq
2 - 0
India
Sharjah (VAE) Khalid Bin Mohammed Stadium
1 - 0
Mustafa Karim
(17 Pen.)
2 - 0
Mahdi Karim
(66)
 
Friday 12th November 2010
Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010 Qualifying 2. Round - Group G
Suriname
3 - 3
Cuba
St. John's (ATG) Antigua Recreation Ground
1 - 0
Wensley Christoph
(7)
1 - 1
Armando Coroneaux
(45)
2 - 1
Stefano Rijssel
(49)
2 - 2
Alaín Cervantes
(65)
3 - 2
Derrick Garden
(81)
3 - 3
Adonis Ramos
(88)
Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010 2. Round
Antigua & Barbuda
0 - 0
Dominica
St. John's Antigua Recreation Ground
 
Sunday 14th November 2010
Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010 Qualifying 2. Round - Group G
Dominica
0 - 5
Suriname
St. John's (ATG) Antigua Recreation Ground
0 - 1
Naldo Kwasie
(45)
0 - 2
Ives Vlijter
(46)
0 - 3
Emilio Limón
(56)
0 - 4
Roché Emanuelson
(75)
0 - 5
Stefano Rijssel
(87)
Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010 2. Round
Antigua & Barbuda
0 - 0
Cuba
St. John's Antigua Recreation Ground
Friendly
Bahrain
0 - 2
Syria
Manama Bahrain National Stadium
0 - 1
Mohamed Al-Zeno
(48)
0 - 2
Oday Jaffal
(78)
Kuwait
9 - 1
India
Abu Dhabi (VAE) Al-Nahyan Stadium
1 - 0
Yousef Al-Sulaiman
(20)
2 - 0
Bader Al-Mutwa
(25)
3 - 0
Jarah Al-Ataiqi
(29 Pen.)
4 - 0
Fahad Al-Enezi
(51)
5 - 0
Bader Al-Mutwa
(55)
6 - 0
Khaled Khalaf
(56)
7 - 0
Bader Al-Mutwa
(66)
7 - 1
Mohammed Rafi
(69)
8 - 1
Hamad Al-Enezi
(75)
9 - 1
Bader Al-Mutwa
(90)
 
Tuesday 16th November 2010
Friendly
Cape Verde
2 - 1
Guinea Bissau
Lisbon (POR) Estadio do Restelo
1 - 0
Lito
(6)
2 - 0
Ronny Souto
(24)
2 - 1
Cícero
(27)
Jordan
0 - 0
Cyprus
Amman King Abdullah II Stadium
Saudi Arabia
0 - 0
Uganda
Dubai (VAE) Rashid Al Maktoum Stadium
Scotland
3 - 0
Faroe Islands
Aberdeen Pitoodrie Stadium
1 - 0
Danny Wilson
(24)
2 - 0
Kris Commons
(31)
3 - 0
Jamie Mackie
(45)
 
Wednesday 17th November 2010
Africa Cup of Nations 2012 Qualifying
Botswana
1 - 0
Tunisia
Gaborone University of Botswana Stadium
1 - 0
Jerome Ramatlhkwane
(45)
Togo
0 - 0
Chad
Lome Stade de Kegue
UEFA European Championship 2012 Qualifying
Croatia
3 - 0
Malta
Zagreb Maksimir Stadium
1 - 0
Niko Kranjčar
(19)
2 - 0
Niko Kranjčar
(42)
3 - 0
Nikola Kalinić
(81)
Finland
8 - 0
San Marino
Helsinki Olympic Stadium
1 - 0
Mika Väyrynen
(39)
2 - 0
Kasper Hämäläinen
(48)
3 - 0
Mikael Forssell
(51)
4 - 0
Mikael Forssell
(59)
5 - 0
Kasper Hämäläinen
(67)
6 - 0
Jari Litmanen
(71 Pen.)
7 - 0
Roni Porokara
(73)
8 - 0
Mikael Forssell
(78)
Friendly
Albania
0 - 0
North Macedonia
Korçë Skënderbeu Stadium
Argentina
1 - 0
Brazil
Doha (QAT) Khalifa International Stadium
1 - 0
Lionel Messi
(90 +1)
Austria
1 - 2
Greece
Vienna Ernst Happel Stadium
0 - 1
Georgios Samaras
(49)
1 - 1
Christian Fuchs
(67)
1 - 2
Georgios Fotakis
(82)
Bulgaria
0 - 1
Serbia
Sofia Vasil Levski National Stadium
0 - 1
Nikola Žigić
(80)
Burkina Faso
2 - 1
Guinea
Mantes-la-Ville (FRA) Stade Aimé Bergeal
0 - 1
Karamoko Cissé
(10)
1 - 1
Jonathan Pitroipa
(35)
2 - 1
Benjamin Balima
(84)
Chile
2 - 0
Uruguay
Santiago de Chile Estadio Monumental David Arellano
1 - 0
Alexis Sánchez
(38)
2 - 0
Arturo Vidal
(75)
China
1 - 0
Latvia
Kunming Tuodong Stadium
1 - 0
Yang Xu
(90 +3)
Colombia
1 - 1
Peru
Bogota Estadio Nemesio Camacho El Campín
0 - 1
Luis Alberto Ramírez
(32)
1 - 1
Luis Alberto Nuñez
(72)
Costa Rica
0 - 0
Jamaica
Fort Lauderdale (USA) Lockhart Stadium
Denmark
0 - 0
Czech Republic
Aarhus Atletion Stadion (NRGi Park)
Ecuador
4 - 1
Venezuela
Quito Estadio Olimpico Atahualpa
1 - 0
Christian Benítez
(2)
2 - 0
Christian Benítez
(5)
3 - 0
Walter Ayoví
(45 +3 Pen.)
4 - 0
Walter Ayoví
(47)
4 - 1
Giancarlo Maldonado
(49 Pen.)
Egypt
3 - 0
Australia
Cairo Cairo International Stadium
1 - 0
Ahmed Abd El-Zaher
(29)
2 - 0
Mohamed Nagy Geddo
(60)
3 - 0
Mohamed Zidan
(90 Pen.)
England
1 - 2
France
London Wembley Stadium
0 - 1
Karim Benzema
(16)
0 - 2
Mathieu Valbuena
(55)
1 - 2
Peter Crouch
(86)
Estonia
1 - 1
Liechtenstein
Tallinn Le Coq Arena
0 - 1
Mario Frick
(35)
1 - 1
Konstantin Vassiljev
(57 Pen.)
Guatemala
3 - 0
Guyana
Marietta (USA) Kennesaw State University Soccer Stadium
1 - 0
Tránsito Montepeque
(23)
2 - 0
Guillermo Ramírez
(30)
3 - 0
Guillermo Ramírez
(63)
Hong Kong
0 - 7
Paraguay
So Kon Po Hong Kong Stadium
0 - 1
Roque Santa Cruz
(4)
0 - 2
Edgar Barreto
(31)
0 - 3
Roque Santa Cruz
(33`)
0 - 4
José Ortigoza
(46)
0 - 5
José Ortigoza
(55)
0 - 6
Marcos Riveros
(74)
0 - 7
Cristian Riveros
(90)
Hungary
2 - 0
Lithuania
Szekesfehervar Sostoi Ut Stadion
1 - 0
Tamás Priskin
(61)
2 - 0
Balázs Dzsudzsák
(80)
Ireland
1 - 2
Norway
Dublin Aviva Stadium
1 - 0
Shane Long
(5 Pen.)
1 - 1
Morten Gamst Pedersen
(34)
1 - 2
Erik Huseklepp
(86)
Israel
3 - 2
Iceland
Jaffa Bloomfield Stadium
1 - 0
Omer Damari
(4)
2 - 0
Omer Damari
(14)
3 - 0
Lior Rafaelov
(27)
3 - 1
Alfreð Finnbogason
(79)
3 - 2
Kolbeinn Sigþórsson
(85)
Italy
1 - 1
Romania
Klagenfurt (OES) Hypo-Arena
0 - 1
Ciprian Marica
(34)
1 - 1
Ciprian Marica
(82 Own goal)
Kuwait
1 - 1
Iraq
Abu Dhabi (VAE) Al-Nahyan Stadium
0 - 1
Younis Mahmoud
(45 +2)
1 - 1
Musaed Neda
(67)
Libya
1 - 1
Niger
Tripoli Stade 11 June
1 - 0
Mohamed Al-Ghandour
(69)
1 - 1
Moussa Maazou
(77)
Luxembourg
0 - 0
Algeria
Luxembourg Stade Josy Barthel
Malawi
2 - 1
Rwanda
Blantyre Kamuzu Stadium
0 - 1
Daddy Birori
(8)
1 - 1
Frank Banda
(56)
2 - 1
Victor Nyirenda
(76)
Mali
3 - 1
DR Congo
Saint-Aubin-sur-Scie (FRA) Stade des Vertus
0 - 1
Yves Diba Ilunga
(16)
1 - 1
Modibo Maïga
(48)
2 - 1
Abdou Traoré
(54)
3 - 1
Tenema N'Diaye
(75 Pen.)
Montenegro
2 - 0
Azerbaijan
Podgorica Stadion Pod Goricom
1 - 0
Luka Pejović
(62)
2 - 0
Fatos Bećiraj
(74)
Netherlands
1 - 0
Turkey
Amsterdam Amsterdam ArenA
1 - 0
Klaas Jan Huntelaar
(52)
Northern Ireland
1 - 1
Morocco
Belfast Windsor Park
0 - 1
Marouane Chamakh
(55)
1 - 1
Rory Patterson
(86 Pen.)
Oman
0 - 4
Belarus
Seeb Seeb Stadium
0 - 1
Aleksandr Martynovich
(5)
0 - 2
Aleksandr Martynovich
(11)
0 - 3
Vyacheslav Hleb
(35)
0 - 4
Vitali Rodionov
(57)
Panama
2 - 0
Honduras
Panama City Estadio Rommel Fernández
1 - 0
Luis Tejada
(25)
2 - 0
Aramis Haywood
(52)
Poland
3 - 1
Ivory Coast
Poznań Stadion Miejski
1 - 0
Robert Lewandowski
(19)
1 - 1
Gervinho
(45)
2 - 1
Ludovic Obraniak
(66)
3 - 1
Robert Lewandowski
(80)
Portugal
4 - 0
Spain
Lisbon Estadio da Luz
1 - 0
Carlos Martins
(45)
2 - 0
Sergio Ramos
(49 Own goal)
3 - 0
Hélder Postiga
(69)
4 - 0
Hugo Almeida
(90 +3)
Russia
0 - 2
Belgium
Voronezh Tsentralnyi Profsoyuz Stadion
0 - 1
Romelu Lukaku
(2)
0 - 2
Romelu Lukaku
(72)
Saudi Arabia
0 - 0
Ghana
Dubai (VAE) Rashid Al Maktoum Stadium
Senegal
2 - 1
Gabon
Saint-Gratien (FRA) Stade Michel-Hidalgo
0 - 1
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang
(29)
1 - 1
Papiss Cissé
(43)
2 - 1
Issiar Dia
(57)
Slovakia
2 - 3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bratislava Štadión Pasienky
1 - 0
Filip Šebo
(3)
1 - 1
Haris Medunjanin
(28)
1 - 2
Miralem Pjanić
(50)
1 - 3
Edin Džeko
(60)
2 - 3
Peter Grajciar
(63)
Slovenia
1 - 2
Georgia
Koper SRC Bonifika Stadion
1 - 0
Boštjan Cesar
(53)
1 - 1
Alexander Guruli
(67)
1 - 2
Zhano Ananidze
(68)
South Africa
0 - 1
USA
Cape Town Green Point Stadium
0 - 1
Juan Agudelo
(84)
Sweden
0 - 0
Germany
Gothenburg Nya Ullevi Stadion
Switzerland
2 - 2
Ukraine
Geneva Stade de Geneve
1 - 0
Alexander Frei
(40)
1 - 1
Andriy Yarmolenko
(47)
2 - 1
Alexander Frei
(62)
2 - 2
Yevhen Konoplyanka
(75)
Tajikistan
1 - 0
Afghanistan
Dushanbe Central Republican Stadium
1 - 0
Farrukh Choriev
(33)
 
Thursday 18th November 2010
Friendly
Qatar
0 - 1
Haiti
Doha Khalifa International Stadium
0 - 1
Jean Monuma
(52)
United Arab Emirates
5 - 0
India
Dubai Zabeel Stadium
1 - 0
Saeed Al-Kas
(15)
2 - 0
Amir Mubarak Al-Hammadi
(35)
3 - 0
Ali Ahmad Al-Wehaibi
(61)
4 - 0
Ahmed Jumaa
(72)
5 - 0
Ali Ahmad Al-Wehaibi
(73)
 
Sunday 21st November 2010
Friendly
Indonesia
6 - 0
East Timor
Palembang Jakabaring Stadium
1 - 0
Muhammad Ridwan
(12)
2 - 0
Oktavianus Maniani
(26)
3 - 0
Christian González
(37)
4 - 0
Christian González
(46)
5 - 0
Bambang Pamungkas
(70)
6 - 0
Yongki Aribowo
(83)
 
Monday 22nd November 2010
Gulf Cup 2010 1. Round
Qatar
0 - 1
Kuwait
Aden (YEM) May 22 Stadium
0 - 1
Yousef Al-Sulaiman
(28)
Yemen
0 - 4
Saudi Arabia
Aden May 22 Stadium
0 - 1
Osama Al-Muwallad
(4)
0 - 2
Mohammad Al-Shalhoub
(58)
0 - 3
Mohannad Aseri
(72 Pen.)
0 - 4
Mishaal Al-Saeed
(90)
 
Tuesday 23rd November 2010
Gulf Cup 2010 1. Round
Bahrain
1 - 1
Oman
Aden (YEM) May 22 Stadium
0 - 1
Emad Al-Hosni
(37)
1 - 1
Ebrahim Al-Mishkhas
(67)
United Arab Emirates
0 - 0
Iraq
Aden (YEM) May 22 Stadium
Friendly
Tanzania
1 - 0
Kenya
Dar es Salaam Uhuru National Stadium
1 - 0
Gaudence Mwaikimba
(1)
 
Wednesday 24th November 2010
Friendly
Indonesia
2 - 0
Taiwan
Palembang Jakabaring Stadium
1 - 0
Christian González
(7)
2 - 0
Firman Utina
(18 Pen.)
 
Thursday 25th November 2010
Gulf Cup 2010 1. Round
Kuwait
0 - 0
Saudi Arabia
Abyan (YEM) Al-Wihda Stadium
Yemen
1 - 2
Qatar
Abyan Al-Wihda Stadium
1 - 0
Akram Al-Worafi
(18)
1 - 1
Jaralla Al-Marri
(35)
1 - 2
Jaralla Al-Marri
(55)
 
Friday 26th November 2010
Gulf Cup 2010 1. Round
Iraq
3 - 2
Bahrain
Aden (YEM) May 22 Stadium
1 - 0
Alaa Abdul Zahra
(24)
1 - 1
Faouzi Aaish
(44)
2 - 1
Alaa Abdul Zahra
(57)
3 - 1
Hawar Mulla Mohammed
(90 Pen.)
3 - 2
Ismael Abdullatif
(90 +6 Pen.)
Oman
0 - 0
United Arab Emirates
Aden (YEM) May 22 Stadium
Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010 3. Round
Martinique
1 - 1
Grenada
Fort-de-France Stade Pierre-Aliker
0 - 1
Kithson Bain
(29)
1 - 1
José Goron
(79 Pen.)
Trinidad & Tobago
0 - 2
Cuba
Fort-de-France (MAQ) Stade Pierre-Aliker
0 - 1
Jaime Colomé
(23)
0 - 2
Roberto Linares
(79)
Friendly
Singapore
4 - 0
Laos
Jurong Jurong West Stadium
1 - 0
Noh Alam Shah
(45)
2 - 0
Agu Casmir
(56)
3 - 0
Fazrul Nawaz
(80)
4 - 0
Agu Casmir
(86 Pen.)
 
Saturday 27th November 2010
Cecafa Cup 2010 1. Round
Tanzania
0 - 1
Zambia
Dar es Salaam Benjamin Mkapa National Stadium
0 - 1
Kennedy Mudenda
(24)
Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010 3. Round
Guyana
1 - 1
Guadeloupe
Riviere-Pilote (MAQ) Stade En Camee
0 - 1
Loïc Loval
(70)
1 - 1
Dwain Jacobs
(86)
Jamaica
3 - 1
Antigua & Barbuda
Riviere-Pilote (MAQ) Stade En Camee
1 - 0
Luton Shelton
(14)
2 - 0
Luton Shelton
(37)
3 - 0
Dane Richards
(40)
3 - 1
Gayson Gregory
(49)
 
Sunday 28th November 2010
Cecafa Cup 2010 1. Round
Burundi
2 - 0
Somalia
Dar es Salaam (TAN) Uhuru Stadium
1 - 0
Claude Nahimana
(18)
2 - 0
Jean-Paul Habarugira
(72)
Sudan
0 - 2
Zanzibar
Dar es Salaam (TAN) Benjamin Mkapa National Stadium
0 - 1
Ahmed Ali Salum
(11)
0 - 2
Ahmed Ali Salum
(66)
Cecafa Cup 2010 1. Round Group B
Rwanda
2 - 1
Ivory Coast
Dar es Salaam (TAN) Benjamin Mkapa National Stadium
0 - 1
Fabrice Kouadio
(19)
1 - 1
Daddy Birori
(44)
2 - 1
Peter Kagabo
(77)
Gulf Cup 2010 1. Round
Saudi Arabia
1 - 1
Qatar
Aden (YEM) May 22 Stadium
0 - 1
Ibrahim Al-Ghanim
(84)
1 - 1
Hamed Shami
(89 Own goal)
Yemen
0 - 3
Kuwait
Abyan Al-Wihda Stadium
0 - 1
Jarah Al-Ataiqi
(18 Pen.)
0 - 2
Bader Al-Mutwa
(33)
0 - 3
Bader Al-Mutwa
(69)
Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010 3. Round
Grenada
1 - 0
Trinidad & Tobago
Fort-de-France (MAQ) Stade Pierre-Aliker
1 - 0
Kithson Bain
(69)
Martinique
0 - 1
Cuba
Fort-de-France Stade Pierre-Aliker
0 - 1
Yenier Márquez
(28)
 
Monday 29th November 2010
Cecafa Cup 2010 1. Round
Ethiopia
1 - 2
Uganda
Dar es Salaam (TAN) Benjamin Mkapa National Stadium
1 - 0
Shimelis Bekele
(24)
1 - 1
Simeon Masaba
(35 Pen.)
1 - 2
Henry Kisseka
(46)
Malawi
3 - 2
Kenya
Dar es Salaam (TAN) Benjamin Mkapa National Stadium
1 - 0
Victor Nyirenda
(1)
2 - 0
Davi Banda
(26)
2 - 1
John Baraza
(34)
2 - 2
Fred Okello
(45 +2)
3 - 2
Davi Banda
(81)
Gulf Cup 2010 1. Round
Bahrain
1 - 3
United Arab Emirates
Aden (YEM) May 22 Stadium
0 - 1
Subait Khater
(4)
0 - 2
Fares Juma
(8)
1 - 2
Abdulla Fatadi
(35)
1 - 3
Ahmed Jumaa
(64)
Iraq
0 - 0
Oman
Abyan (YEM) Al-Wihda Stadium
Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010 3. Round
Antigua & Barbuda
1 - 0
Guyana
Riviere-Pilote (MAQ) Stade En Camee
1 - 0
Gayson Gregory
(69)
Guadeloupe
0 - 2
Jamaica
Riviere-Pilote (MAQ) Stade En Camee
0 - 1
Shaun Francis
(53)
0 - 2
Ryan Johnson
(90 +3)
 
Tuesday 30th November 2010
Cecafa Cup 2010 1. Round
Tanzania
3 - 0
Somalia
Dar es Salaam Benjamin Mkapa National Stadium
1 - 0
Henry Shindika
(41 Pen.)
2 - 0
John Bocco
(76)
3 - 0
Nurdin Bakari
(89)
Zambia
0 - 0
Burundi
Dar es Salaam (TAN) Benjamin Mkapa National Stadium
Digicel Caribbean Championship 2010 3. Round
Cuba
0 - 0
Grenada
Fort-de-France (MAQ) Stade Pierre-Aliker
Martinique
0 - 1
Trinidad & Tobago
Fort-de-France Stade Pierre-Aliker
0 - 1
Hughton Hector
(47)