Football National Teams Results

All results played so far from 1872 until today.

 
Saturday 1st July 2017
Cosafa Cup 2017 Quarterfinals
Botswana
1 - 2
Zambia
Phokeng (SAF) Royal Bafokeng Sports Palace
0 - 1
Brian Mwila
(10)
0 - 2
Justin Shonga
(70)
1 - 2
Kabelo Seakanyeng
(79)
Namibia
0 - 0
Lesotho
Phokeng (SAF) Royal Bafokeng Sports Palace
- PENALTY KICKS -
0 - 1
Hlompho Kalake
 
1 - 1
Petrus Shitembi
 
-
Tšoanelo Koetle
(Saved)
2 - 1
Itamunua Keimuine
 
2 - 2
Sera Motebang
 
-
Roger Katjiteo
(Missed)
2 - 3
Bokang Sello
 
3 - 3
Ronald Ketjijere
 
3 - 4
Thapelo Mokhehle
 
4 - 4
Chris Katjiukua
 
4 - 5
Mafa Moremoholo
 
-
Ananias Gebhardt
(Saved)
Friendly
Mexico
2 - 1
Paraguay
Seattle (USA) CenturyLink Field
1 - 0
Rodolfo Pizarro
(19)
2 - 0
Elías Hernández
(26 Pen.)
2 - 1
Antonio Bareiro
(45 +1)
USA
2 - 1
Ghana
East Hartford Pratt & Whitney Stadium
1 - 0
Dom Dwyer
(19)
2 - 0
Kellyn Acosta
(52)
2 - 1
Asamoah Gyan
(60)
 
Sunday 2nd July 2017
Cosafa Cup 2017 Quarterfinals
South Africa
0 - 1
Tanzania
Phokeng Royal Bafokeng Sports Palace
0 - 1
Elias Maguri
(18)
Swaziland
1 - 2
Zimbabwe
Phokeng (SAF) Royal Bafokeng Sports Palace
0 - 1
Ovidy Karuru
(16)
1 - 1
Felix Badenhorst
(48)
1 - 2
Knox Mutizwa
(79)
Confederations Cup 2017 Third Place
Portugal
2 - 1
Mexico
Moscow (RUS) Otkrytie Arena
0 - 1
Luís Neto
(54 Own goal)
1 - 1
Pepe
(90 +1)
- EXTRA TIME -
2 - 1
Adrien Silva
(104 Pen.)
Confederations Cup 2017 Final
Chile
0 - 1
Germany
Saint Petersburg (RUS) Krestovsky Stadium
0 - 1
Lars Stindl
(20)
Friendly
Burkina Faso
2 - 0
Togo
Ouagadougou Stade du 4 Aout
1 - 0
Iliasse Sawadogo
(47)
2 - 0
Franck Lassina Traoré
(90 +4)
Niger
2 - 3
Benin
Niamey Stade General Seyni Kountche
0 - 1
Saliou Idrissou
(2)
0 - 2
Charbel Gomez
(25)
1 - 2
Adamou Moussa Issa
(32)
1 - 3
Marcellin Koukpo
(70)
2 - 3
Adebayor Adje
(90 +2)
 
Monday 3rd July 2017
Windward Islands Tournament 2017 Group Mode
Barbados
1 - 1
Saint Lucia
Sauteurs (GRD) Fond Playing Field
0 - 1
Kurt Frederick
(35)
1 - 1
Zico Edmee
(72)
Grenada
4 - 3
St. Vincent
Sauteurs Fond Playing Field
1 - 0
Nicko Williams
(14)
2 - 0
Saydrel Lewis
(32)
2 - 1
Chavel Cunningham
(44)
3 - 1
Saydrel Lewis
(54)
4 - 1
Rickson Phillip
(56)
4 - 2
Jahvin Sutherland
(63)
4 - 3
Myron Samuel
(88)
 
Tuesday 4th July 2017
Windward Islands Tournament 2017 Group Mode
Saint Lucia
0 - 0
Dominica
St. Georges (GRD) Kirani James Athletic Stadium
St. Vincent
4 - 2
Barbados
St. Georges (GRD) Kirani James Athletic Stadium
0 - 1
Hadan Holligan
(6)
1 - 1
Chavel Cunningham
(12)
1 - 2
Mario Harte
(44)
2 - 2
Myron Samuel
(47)
3 - 2
Myron Samuel
(55)
4 - 2
Myron Samuel
(90)
Cosafa Cup 2017 5th Place SemiFinals
Botswana
0 - 2
South Africa
Moruleng (SAF) Moruleng Stadium
0 - 1
Riyaad Norodien
(33)
0 - 2
Judas Moseamedi
(90 +3)
Namibia
1 - 0
Swaziland
Moruleng (SAF) Moruleng Stadium
1 - 0
Roger Katjiteo
(57)
 
Wednesday 5th July 2017
Cosafa Cup 2017 Semifinals
Lesotho
3 - 4
Zimbabwe
Moruleng (SAF) Moruleng Stadium
0 - 1
Knox Mutizwa
(19)
1 - 1
Sera Motebang
(42)
1 - 2
Knox Mutizwa
(51)
1 - 3
Talent Chawapiwa
(64)
2 - 3
Mabuti Potloane
(80)
2 - 4
Knox Mutizwa
(83)
3 - 4
Tšoanelo Koetle
(90 +2 Pen.)
Zambia
4 - 2
Tanzania
Moruleng (SAF) Moruleng Stadium
0 - 1
Erasto Nyoni
(16)
1 - 1
Brian Mwila
(44)
2 - 1
Justin Shonga
(45 +2)
3 - 1
Jackson Chirwa
(56 Pen.)
4 - 1
Justin Shonga
(68)
4 - 2
Simon Msuva
(85)
 
Thursday 6th July 2017
Windward Islands Tournament 2017 Group Mode
Dominica
2 - 2
St. Vincent
St. Georges (GRD) Kirani James Athletic Stadium
1 - 0
Julian Wade
(26 Pen.)
1 - 1
Dennis Prescott
(29)
1 - 2
Zenroy Lee
(40)
2 - 2
Briel Thomas
(56)
Grenada
0 - 2
Barbados
St. Georges Kirani James Athletic Stadium
0 - 1
Zico Edmee
(8)
0 - 2
Mario Harte
(64)
 
Friday 7th July 2017
Cosafa Cup 2017 Fifth Place
South Africa
1 - 0
Namibia
Moruleng Moruleng Stadium
1 - 0
Mohau Mokate
(36)
Cosafa Cup 2017 Third Place
Tanzania
0 - 0
Lesotho
Moruleng (SAF) Moruleng Stadium
- PENALTY KICKS -
-
Shiza Kichuya
(Missed)
0 - 1
Hlompho Kalake
 
1 - 1
Himid Mao
 
1 - 2
Tšoanelo Koetle
 
2 - 2
Simon Msuva
 
-
Sera Motebang
(Missed)
3 - 2
Abdi Banda
 
-
Thapelo Mokhehle
(Saved)
4 - 2
Raphael Loth
 
Concacaf Gold Cup 2017 1. Round Group A
French Guiana
2 - 4
Canada
Harrison (USA) Red Bull Arena
0 - 1
Dejan Jakovic
(28)
0 - 2
Scott Arfield
(45 +2)
0 - 3
Alphonso Davies
(60)
1 - 3
Roy Contout
(69)
2 - 3
Sloan Privat
(71)
2 - 4
Alphonso Davies
(85)
Honduras
0 - 1
Costa Rica
Harrison (USA) Red Bull Arena
0 - 1
Marco Ureña
(39)
 
Saturday 8th July 2017
Concacaf Gold Cup 2017 1. Round Group B
Martinique
2 - 0
Nicaragua
Nashville (USA) Nissan Stadium
1 - 0
Kévin Parsemain
(35)
2 - 0
Steeven Langil
(66)
USA
1 - 1
Panama
Nashville Nissan Stadium
1 - 0
Dom Dwyer
(50)
1 - 1
Miguel Camargo
(60)
Friendly
Mauritania
2 - 1
Senegal
Nouakchott Stade Cheikha Ould Boïdiya
1 - 0
Moulaye Ahmed Bessam
(10 Pen.)
2 - 0
Abdoulaye Gaye
(36)
2 - 1
Alassane Ndao
(81)
 
Sunday 9th July 2017
Cosafa Cup 2017 Final
Zambia
1 - 3
Zimbabwe
Phokeng (SAF) Royal Bafokeng Sports Palace
0 - 1
Knox Mutizwa
(2)
1 - 1
Lubinda Mundia
(39)
1 - 2
Talent Chawapiwa
(57)
1 - 3
Ocean Mushure
(67)
Concacaf Gold Cup 2017 1. Round Group C
Curaçao
0 - 2
Jamaica
San Diego (USA) Qualcomm Stadium
0 - 1
Romario Williams
(58)
0 - 2
Darren Mattocks
(73)
Mexico
3 - 1
El Salvador
San Diego (USA) Qualcomm Stadium
1 - 0
Hedgardo Marín
(8)
1 - 1
Nelson Bonilla
(10)
2 - 1
Elías Hernández
(29)
3 - 1
Orbelín Pineda
(55)
Friendly
Togo
1 - 2
Ghana
Lome Stade de Kegue
0 - 1
Richmond Lamptey
(45 +1)
1 - 1
Issifou Bourahana
(73)
1 - 2
Daniel Lomotey
(75)
 
Tuesday 11th July 2017
Concacaf Gold Cup 2017 1. Round Group A
Costa Rica
1 - 1
Canada
Houston (USA) BBVA Compass Stadium
0 - 1
Alphonso Davies
(26)
1 - 1
Francisco Calvo
(42)
Honduras
3 - 0
French Guiana
Houston (USA) BBVA Compass Stadium
 
Wednesday 12th July 2017
Concacaf Gold Cup 2017 1. Round Group B
Panama
2 - 1
Nicaragua
Tampa Bay (USA) Raymond James Stadium
0 - 1
Carlos Chavarria
(49)
1 - 1
Ismael Díaz
(50)
2 - 1
Gabriel Torres
(57)
USA
3 - 2
Martinique
Tampa Bay Raymond James Stadium
1 - 0
Omar Gonzalez
(54)
2 - 0
Jordan Morris
(64)
2 - 1
Kévin Parsemain
(66)
2 - 2
Kévin Parsemain
(75)
3 - 2
Jordan Morris
(76)
 
Thursday 13th July 2017
Concacaf Gold Cup 2017 1. Round Group C
El Salvador
2 - 0
Curaçao
Denver (USA) Sports Authority Field
1 - 0
Gerson Mayén
(21)
2 - 0
Rodolfo Zelaya
(24)
Mexico
0 - 0
Jamaica
Denver (USA) Sports Authority Field
 
Friday 14th July 2017
King's Cup 2017 Semifinals
Burkina Faso
0 - 0
Belarus
Bangkok (THA) Rajamangala Stadium
- PENALTY KICKS -
0 - 1
Pavel Savitskiy
 
-
Edmond Tapsoba
(Missed)
0 - 2
Aleksandr Pavlovets
 
-
Bagbema Barro
(Saved)
0 - 3
Stanislav Sazonovich
 
-
Armand Ouédraogo
(Missed)
Thailand
3 - 0
North Korea
Bangkok Rajamangala Stadium
1 - 0
Mongkol Tossakrai
(40)
2 - 0
Thitipan Puangchan
(77)
3 - 0
Teeratep Winothai
(90 +1 Pen.)
African Nations Championship 2018 Qualifying Central-East Zone - 2. Round
South Sudan
0 - 0
Uganda
Juba Juba Stadium
Concacaf Gold Cup 2017 1. Round Group A
Canada
0 - 0
Honduras
Frisco (USA) Toyota Stadium
Costa Rica
3 - 0
French Guiana
Frisco (USA) Toyota Stadium
1 - 0
Ariel Rodríguez
(4)
2 - 0
Rodney Wallace
(79)
3 - 0
David Ramírez
(83)
 
Saturday 15th July 2017
African Nations Championship 2018 Qualifying Zone West A - 1. Round
Gambia
0 - 0
Mali
Bakau Independence Stadium
Guinea Bissau
1 - 3
Guinea
Bissau Estadio Nacional 24 de Setembro
0 - 1
Seydouba Bissiri Camara
(57)
1 - 1
Juca
(68)
1 - 2
Mohamed Sorel Camara
(75)
1 - 3
Sékou Amadou Camara
(77 Pen.)
Sierra Leone
1 - 1
Senegal
Freetown National Brookfields Stadium
0 - 1
Sidy Bara Diop
(63 Pen.)
1 - 1
Kemson Fofanah
(85)
African Nations Championship 2018 Qualifying Central-East Zone - 2. Round
Djibouti
1 - 5
Ethiopia
Djibouti El Hadj Hassan Gouled Stadium
0 - 1
Getaneh Kebede
(20)
0 - 2
Getaneh Kebede
(51)
0 - 3
Mulualem Mesfin
(56)
0 - 4
Getaneh Kebede
(73)
1 - 4
?
(75)
1 - 5
Getaneh Kebede
(90)
Tanzania
1 - 1
Rwanda
Mwanza CCM Kirumba Stadium
0 - 1
Dominique Nshuti
(20)
1 - 1
Himid Mao
(42)
African Nations Championship 2018 Qualifying Southern Zone - 2. Round
Botswana
0 - 2
South Africa
Francistown Francistown Stadium
0 - 1
Bryce Moon
(31)
0 - 2
Gift Motupa
(86)
Comoros
2 - 0
Lesotho
Moroni Stade de Beaumer
1 - 0
Mohamed Youssouf
(47)
2 - 0
Raidou Boina Bacar
(78)
Concacaf Gold Cup 2017 1. Round Group B
Nicaragua
0 - 3
USA
Cleveland (USA) FirstEnergy Stadium
0 - 1
Joe Corona
(36)
0 - 2
Kelyn Rowe
(56)
0 - 3
Matt Miazga
(88)
Panama
3 - 0
Martinique
Cleveland (USA) FirstEnergy Stadium
1 - 0
Michael Murillo
(44)
2 - 0
Abdiel Arroyo
(60)
3 - 0
Gabriel Torres
(67)
 
Sunday 16th July 2017
King's Cup 2017 Third Place
Burkina Faso
3 - 3
North Korea
Bangkok (THA) Rajamangala Stadium
0 - 1
Pak Song-Chol I
(4)
1 - 1
Ismaël Zagré
(44)
1 - 2
Myong Cha-Hyon
(66 Pen.)
2 - 2
Bagbema Barro
(68)
3 - 2
Franck Lassina Traoré
(73)
3 - 3
Rim Kwang-Hyok
(82)
- PENALTY KICKS -
-
Rim Kwang-Hyok
(Saved)
1 - 0
Franck Lassina Traoré
 
-
Jo Kwang
(Saved)
2 - 0
Mohamed Ouattara
 
2 - 1
Kim Ju-Song
 
3 - 1
Fousseyni Béao
 
3 - 2
Song Kum-Il
 
-
Edmond Tapsoba
(Saved)
3 - 3
Pak Song-Chol I
 
4 - 3
Aboubacar Sawadogo
 
King's Cup 2017 Final
Belarus
0 - 0
Thailand
Bangkok (THA) Rajamangala Stadium
- PENALTY KICKS -
1 - 0
Pavel Savitskiy
 
1 - 1
Teeratep Winothai
 
-
Yevgeniy Klopotskiy
(Saved)
-
Peerapat Notchaiya
(Missed)
2 - 1
Artsyom Salavey
 
2 - 2
Philip Roller
 
3 - 2
Yevgeniy Shevchenko
 
3 - 3
Thitipan Puangchan
 
4 - 3
Zakhar Volkov
 
4 - 4
Theerathon Bunmathan
 
-
Artsyom Skitaw
(Saved)
4 - 5
Siroch Chatthong
 
African Nations Championship 2018 Qualifying Zone West A - 1. Round
Liberia
0 - 2
Mauritania
Paynesville Samuel Kanyon Doe Sports Stadium
0 - 1
Yali Dellahi
(35)
0 - 2
Boubacar Bagili
(58)
African Nations Championship 2018 Qualifying Zone West B - 1. Round
Togo
1 - 1
Benin
Lome Stade de Kegue
0 - 1
Marcellin Koukpo
(44)
1 - 1
Kodjo Sewonou
(48)
African Nations Championship 2018 Qualifying Southern Zone - 2. Round
Madagascar
2 - 2
Mozambique
Antananarivo Stade Municipal de Mahamasina
0 - 1
Salomão Mondlane
(5)
1 - 1
Njiva Rakotoharimalala
(44)
2 - 1
Njiva Rakotoharimalala
(51)
2 - 2
Maninho
(57)
Mauritius
0 - 1
Angola
Belle Vue Stade Anjalay Coopen
0 - 1
Job
(27 Pen.)
Namibia
1 - 0
Zimbabwe
Windhoek - Katutura Sam Nujoma Stadium
1 - 0
Henrik Somaeb
(51)
Swaziland
0 - 4
Zambia
Lobamba Somhlolo National Stadium
0 - 1
Clatous Chama
(17)
0 - 2
Brian Mwila
(27)
0 - 3
Clatous Chama
(47 Pen.)
0 - 4
Fackson Kapumbu
(81)
Concacaf Gold Cup 2017 1. Round Group C
Curaçao
0 - 2
Mexico
San Antonio (USA) Alamodome Stadium
0 - 1
Ángel Sepúlveda
(22)
0 - 2
Edson Álvarez
(90 +1)
Jamaica
1 - 1
El Salvador
San Antonio (USA) Alamodome Stadium
0 - 1
Nelson Bonilla
(15)
1 - 1
Darren Mattocks
(64 Pen.)
 
Wednesday 19th July 2017
Concacaf Gold Cup 2017 Quarterfinals
Costa Rica
1 - 0
Panama
Philadelphia (USA) Lincoln Financial Field
1 - 0
Anibal Godoy
(77 Own goal)
USA
2 - 0
El Salvador
Philadelphia Lincoln Financial Field
1 - 0
Omar Gonzalez
(41)
2 - 0
Eric Lichaj
(45 +2)
 
Thursday 20th July 2017
Concacaf Gold Cup 2017 Quarterfinals
Jamaica
2 - 1
Canada
Glendale (USA) University of Phoenix Stadium
1 - 0
Shaun Francis
(6)
2 - 0
Romario Williams
(50)
2 - 1
Junior Hoilett
(61)
Mexico
1 - 0
Honduras
Glendale (USA) University of Phoenix Stadium
1 - 0
Rodolfo Pizarro
(4)
 
Saturday 22nd July 2017
African Nations Championship 2018 Qualifying Zone West A - 1. Round
Guinea
7 - 0
Guinea Bissau
Conakry Stade du 28 Septembre
1 - 0
Sékou Amadou Camara
(37)
2 - 0
Mohamed N'Diaye
(40)
3 - 0
Ibrahima Sory Sankhon
(58)
4 - 0
Sékou Amadou Camara
(67)
5 - 0
Sékou Amadou Camara
(79)
6 - 0
Mamadi Diawara
(83)
7 - 0
Sékou Amadou Camara
(90)
Mali
4 - 0
Gambia
Bamako Stade Keita Modibo
1 - 0
Ibrahima Koné II
(64)
2 - 0
Ibrahima Koné II
(67)
3 - 0
Ibrahima Koné II
(81)
4 - 0
Goune Niangadou
(90)
Senegal
3 - 1
Sierra Leone
Pikine Stade Alassane Djigo
1 - 0
Amadou Dia Ndiaye
(4)
1 - 1
Nathaniel Tongovula
(14)
2 - 1
Alassane Ndao
(51)
3 - 1
Daouda Guèye Diémé
(65)
African Nations Championship 2018 Qualifying Central-East Zone - 2. Round
Rwanda
0 - 0
Tanzania
Kigali Stade Régional Nyamirambo
Uganda
5 - 1
South Sudan
Kampala Phillip Omondi Stadium
1 - 0
Derrick Nsibambi
(33)
2 - 0
Paul Mucureezi
(43)
3 - 0
Paul Mucureezi
(49)
4 - 0
Paul Mucureezi
(53)
5 - 0
Paul Mucureezi
(57)
5 - 1
Leon Khamis
(90)
African Nations Championship 2018 Qualifying Southern Zone - 2. Round
South Africa
1 - 0
Botswana
Moruleng Moruleng Stadium
1 - 0
Ryan Moon
(13)
Zambia
3 - 0
Swaziland
Lusaka National Heroes Stadium
1 - 0
Justin Shonga
(2)
2 - 0
Brian Mwila
(40)
3 - 0
Simon Silwimba
(44)
Concacaf Gold Cup 2017 Semifinals
Costa Rica
0 - 2
USA
Arlington (USA) AT&T Stadium
0 - 1
Jozy Altidore
(72)
0 - 2
Clint Dempsey
(82)
 
Sunday 23rd July 2017
African Nations Championship 2018 Qualifying Zone West A - 1. Round
Mauritania
0 - 1
Liberia
Zouérate Stade Municipal Zouérate
0 - 1
Christopher Jackson
(45)
African Nations Championship 2018 Qualifying Zone West B - 1. Round
Benin
1 - 1
Togo
Cotonou Stade de l'Amitie
1 - 0
Waris Aboki
(53)
1 - 1
Kodjo Sewonou
(73)
- PENALTY KICKS -
8 - 7
Ramane Adjanakou
 
-
Bassa Sabirou
(Missed)
African Nations Championship 2018 Qualifying Central-East Zone - 2. Round
Burundi
0 - 0
Sudan
Bujumbura Stade Prince Louis Rwagasore
African Nations Championship 2018 Qualifying Southern Zone - 2. Round
Angola
3 - 2
Mauritius
Luanda Estádio 11 de Novembro
1 - 0
Job
(3)
1 - 1
Kevin Perticots
(12)
2 - 1
Geraldo
(44)
2 - 2
Jonathan Edouard
(45 +1)
3 - 2
Geraldo
(71)
Lesotho
1 - 0
Comoros
Maseru Setsoto National Stadium
1 - 0
Raboama Koloti
(10)
Mozambique
0 - 2
Madagascar
Maputo Estádio do Zimpeto
0 - 1
Bela Fanomezana
(62)
0 - 2
Njiva Rakotoharimalala
(90 +2)
Zimbabwe
1 - 0
Namibia
Harare National Sports Stadium
1 - 0
Prince Dube
(39)
- PENALTY KICKS -
1 - 0
Devon Chafa
 
1 - 1
Petrus Shitembi
 
2 - 1
Milton Ncube
 
2 - 2
Henrik Somaeb
 
3 - 2
Praise Tonha
 
3 - 3
Riaan Hanamub
 
-
Herbert Rusawo
(Saved)
3 - 4
Dynamo Fredericks
 
4 - 4
Dennis Dauda
 
4 - 5
Immanuel Heita
 
Concacaf Gold Cup 2017 Semifinals
Mexico
0 - 1
Jamaica
Pasadena (USA) Rose Bowl
0 - 1
Kemar Lawrence
(88)
 
Tuesday 25th July 2017
Friendly
DR Congo
1 - 0
Burkina Faso
Salé (MAR) Centre Sportif de Maâmora
1 - 0
Miché Mika
(40)
 
Wednesday 26th July 2017
Concacaf Gold Cup 2017 Final
USA
2 - 1
Jamaica
Santa Clara Levi's Stadium
1 - 0
Jozy Altidore
(45)
1 - 1
Jevaughn Watson
(50)
2 - 1
Jordan Morris
(88)
Friendly
Ecuador
3 - 1
Trinidad & Tobago
Guayaquil Estadio George Capwell
1 - 0
Juan Luis Anangonó
(19)
1 - 1
Carlyle Mitchell
(40)
2 - 1
Fernando Gaibor
(73)
3 - 1
Jacob Murillo
(90 +3)
 
Friday 28th July 2017
Friendly
Morocco
1 - 1
Burkina Faso
Salé Centre Sportif de Maâmora
1 - 0
Achraf Bencharki
(51 Pen.)
1 - 1
?
(?)
Solomon Islands
0 - 0
Vanuatu
Honiara Lawson Tama Stadium
 
Saturday 29th July 2017
Milne Cup 2017 Final
Shetland
2 - 0
Orkney
Lerwick Gilbertson Park
1 - 0
Sam Maver
(?)
2 - 0
James Aitken
(?)
African Nations Championship 2018 Qualifying Central-East Zone - 2. Round
Sudan
1 - 0
Burundi
Khartoum Stade de Khartoum
1 - 0
Saif Eldin Malik
(60)
 
Sunday 30th July 2017
Friendly
Equatorial Guinea
1 - 0
Congo
Malabo Nuevo Estadio de Malabo
1 - 0
?
(?)
 
Monday 31st July 2017
Friendly
Morocco
3 - 1
DR Congo
Salé Centre Sportif de Maâmora
1 - 0
Abderrahim Makran
(14)
1 - 1
Jean-Marc Makusu
(27)
2 - 1
Mohamed Nahiri
(39)
3 - 1
Ahmed Hamoudan
(47)