Football National Teams Results

All results played so far from 1872 until today.

 
Friday 1st March 2024
Friendly
Trinidad & Tobago
0 - 1
Jamaica
Marabella Manny Ramjohn Stadium
0 - 1
Kaheim Dixon
(58)
 
Sunday 3rd March 2024
Friendly
Trinidad & Tobago
0 - 0
Jamaica
Malabar Larry Gomes Stadium
 
Sunday 10th March 2024
Friendly
Bangladesh
0 - 0
Sudan
Taif (SAR) King Fahd Sport City Stadium
 
Thursday 14th March 2024
Friendly
Kazakhstan
2 - 0
Turkmenistan
Dubai (VAE) Jebel Ali Centre of Excellence
1 - 0
Islam Chesnokov
(2)
2 - 0
Aleksandr Zuyev
(47)
Sudan
3 - 0
Bangladesh
Taif (SAR) King Fahd Sport City Stadium
1 - 0
?
(?)
2 - 0
?
(?)
3 - 0
?
(?)
 
Sunday 17th March 2024
Friendly
Sint Maarten
1 - 1
Anguilla
Philipsburg Raoul Illidge Sports Complex
? - ?
?
(?)
? - ?
?
(?)
 
Monday 18th March 2024
Friendly
Solomon Islands
2 - 1
Fiji
Honiara Lawson Tama Stadium
0 - 1
Mohammed Raheem
(17)
1 - 1
Tigi Molea
(77)
2 - 1
Alwin Hou
(90)
 
Wednesday 20th March 2024
Africa Cup of Nations 2025 Qualifying Preliminary Round
Djibouti
0 - 2
Liberia
Marrakech (MAR) Stade de Marrakech
0 - 1
Mohammed Sangare
(23 Pen.)
0 - 2
Oscar Dorley
(35)
Somalia
0 - 3
Eswatini
El Jadida (MAR) Stade Ben M'Hamed El Abdi
0 - 1
Justice Figuareido
(33)
0 - 2
Sabelo Ndzinisa
(45 +3)
0 - 3
Kwakhe Thwala
(56)
OFC Nations Cup 2024 Qualifying Group Stage
Tonga
1 - 4
Samoa
Nukuʻalofa Teufaiva Sport Stadium
0 - 1
Dilo Tumua
(11 Pen.)
0 - 2
Nathan Viliamu
(45 +1)
0 - 3
Nathan Viliamu
(60)
0 - 4
Ethan Stowers
(89)
1 - 4
Kulisitofa Kite
(90 +5)
Friendly
Bonaire
1 - 1
El Salvador
Washington (USA) Audi Field
1 - 0
German Fuentes
(62)
1 - 1
Pablo Punyed
(70)
San Marino
1 - 3
St. Kitts & Nevis
Serravalle Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle
1 - 0
Filippo Berardi
(21 Pen.)
1 - 1
Tyquan Terrell
(31)
1 - 2
Andre Burley
(45)
1 - 3
Harry Panayiotou
(49)
 
Thursday 21st March 2024
FIFA Series 2024 - Algeria Group Mode Group Stage
Andorra
1 - 1
South Africa
Annaba (DZA) Stade 19 Mai 1956
1 - 0
Ricard Fernández
(5)
1 - 1
Elias Mokwana
(25)
FIFA Series 2024 - Saudi Arabia A Group Mode Group Stage
Cape Verde
1 - 0
Guyana
Jeddah (SAR) Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
1 - 0
Ryan Mendes
(2)
FIFA Series 2024 - Saudi Arabia B Group Mode Group Stage
Guinea
6 - 0
Vanuatu
Jeddah (SAR) King Abdullah Sports City
1 - 0
Morlaye Sylla
(9 Pen.)
2 - 0
Kandet Diawara
(10)
3 - 0
Ousmane Camara
(18)
4 - 0
Mamadou Kane
(39 Pen.)
5 - 0
Mamadou Kane
(58)
6 - 0
Morlaye Sylla
(63)
World Cup 2026 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group A
Afghanistan
0 - 0
India
Khamis Mushait (SAR) Damac Club Stadium
Qatar
3 - 0
Kuwait
Doha Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium
1 - 0
Akram Afif
(47)
2 - 0
Ahmed Al-Rawi
(51)
3 - 0
Akram Afif
(68)
World Cup 2026 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group B
Japan
1 - 0
North Korea
Tokyo Japan National Stadium
1 - 0
Ao Tanaka
(2)
Myanmar
1 - 1
Syria
Yangon Thuwunna Youth Training Centre
1 - 0
Soe Moe Kyaw
(35)
1 - 1
Alaa Al-Dali
(71)
World Cup 2026 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group C
Singapore
2 - 2
China
Singapore National Stadium Singapore
0 - 1
Wu Lei
(10)
0 - 2
Wu Lei
(45 +2)
1 - 2
Faris Ramli
(53)
2 - 2
Jacob Mahler
(81)
South Korea
1 - 1
Thailand
Seoul Seoul World Cup Stadium
1 - 0
Son Heung-Min
(42)
1 - 1
Suphanat Mueanta
(61)
World Cup 2026 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group D
Oman
2 - 0
Malaysia
Muscat Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex
1 - 0
Issam Al-Sabhi
(58)
2 - 0
Mohsin Al-Ghassani
(88)
Taiwan
0 - 2
Kyrgyzstan
Kaohsiung Kaohsiung Nanzih Football Stadium
0 - 1
Valeriy Kichin
(54 Pen.)
0 - 2
Kai Merk
(80)
World Cup 2026 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group E
Hong Kong
0 - 2
Uzbekistan
Hong Kong Mong Kok Stadium
0 - 1
Eldor Shomurodov
(49)
0 - 2
Rustam Ashurmatov
(66)
Iran
5 - 0
Turkmenistan
Tehran Azadi Stadium
1 - 0
Hossein Kanaani
(10)
2 - 0
Sardar Azmoun
(13)
3 - 0
Hossein Kanaani
(48)
4 - 0
Mohammad Mohebi
(56)
5 - 0
Omid Noorafkan
(90 +2)
World Cup 2026 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group F
Indonesia
1 - 0
Vietnam
Jakarta Gelora Bung Karno Senayan Stadium
1 - 0
Egy Maulana
(52)
Iraq
1 - 0
Philippines
Basra Basra International Stadium
1 - 0
Mohanad Ali
(84)
World Cup 2026 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group G
Pakistan
0 - 3
Jordan
Islamabad Jinnah Stadium
0 - 1
Musa Al-Taamari
(2)
0 - 2
Ali Olwan
(9 Pen.)
0 - 3
Musa Al-Taamari
(86)
Saudi Arabia
1 - 0
Tajikistan
Riyadh King Saud University Stadium
1 - 0
Salem Al-Dawsari
(23)
World Cup 2026 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group H
Nepal
0 - 5
Bahrain
Manama (BHR) Bahrain National Stadium
0 - 1
Mahdi Al-Humaidan
(2)
0 - 2
Sayed Baqer
(4)
0 - 3
Ali Jaafar Madan
(45 +4)
0 - 4
Ebrahim Al Khatal
(87)
0 - 5
Ismael Abdullatif
(90 +6)
United Arab Emirates
2 - 1
Yemen
Abu Dhabi Al-Nahyan Stadium
1 - 0
Ali Saleh
(24 Pen.)
1 - 1
Abdulla Idrees
(69 Own goal)
2 - 1
Sultan Adil
(72)
World Cup 2026 Qualifying AFC - 2. Round - Group I
Australia
2 - 0
Lebanon
Sydney Western Sydney Stadium
1 - 0
Keanu Baccus
(5)
2 - 0
Kye Rowles
(54)
Palestine
5 - 0
Bangladesh
Kuwait City (KWT) Jaber Al-Ahmad International Stadium
1 - 0
Oday Dabbagh
(43)
2 - 0
Shehab Qumbor
(45 +1)
3 - 0
Shehab Qumbor
(49)
4 - 0
Oday Dabbagh
(53)
5 - 0
Oday Dabbagh
(77)
CONCACAF Nations League 2023/24 League A Semifinals
Panama
0 - 3
Mexico
Arlington (USA) AT&T Stadium
0 - 1
Edson Álvarez
(40)
0 - 2
Julián Quiñones
(43)
0 - 3
Orbelín Pineda
(67)
USA
3 - 1
Jamaica
Arlington AT&T Stadium
0 - 1
Greg Leigh
(1)
1 - 1
Cory Burke
(90 +6 Own goal)
- EXTRA TIME -
2 - 1
Haji Wright
(96)
3 - 1
Haji Wright
(109)
UEFA European Championship 2024 Qualifying Play-Offs - Group A - Semi Finals
Poland
5 - 1
Estonia
Warsaw Stadion Narodowy
1 - 0
Przemysław Frankowski
(22)
2 - 0
Piotr Zieliński
(50)
3 - 0
Jakub Piotrowski
(70)
4 - 0
Karol Mets
(74 Own goal)
4 - 1
Martin Vetkal
(78)
5 - 1
Sebastian Szymański
(76)
Wales
4 - 1
Finland
Cardiff Cardiff City Stadium
1 - 0
David Brooks
(3)
2 - 0
Neco Williams
(38)
2 - 1
Teemu Pukki
(45)
3 - 1
Brennan Johnson
(47)
4 - 1
Daniel James
(86)
UEFA European Championship 2024 Qualifying Play-Offs - Group B - Semi Finals
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1 - 2
Ukraine
Zenica Bilino Polje Stadium
1 - 0
Mykola Matviyenko
(56 Own goal)
1 - 1
Roman Yaremchuk
(85)
1 - 2
Artem Dovbyk
(88)
Israel
1 - 4
Iceland
Budapest (UNG) Szusza Ferenc Stadion
1 - 0
Eran Zahavi
(31 Pen.)
1 - 1
Albert Guðmundsson III
(39)
1 - 2
Arnór Traustason
(42)
1 - 3
Albert Guðmundsson III
(83)
1 - 4
Albert Guðmundsson III
(87)
UEFA European Championship 2024 Qualifying Play-Offs - Group C - Semi Finals
Georgia
2 - 0
Luxembourg
Tbilisi Boris Paichadze National Stadium
1 - 0
Budu Zivzivadze
(40)
2 - 0
Budu Zivzivadze
(63)
Greece
5 - 0
Kazakhstan
Athens Agia Sophia Stadium
1 - 0
Tasos Bakasetas
(9 Pen.)
2 - 0
Dimitris Pelkas
(15)
3 - 0
Fotis Ioannidis
(37)
4 - 0
Dimitris Kourbelis
(40)
5 - 0
Yerkin Tapalov
(85 Own goal)
UEFA Nations League 2022-23 League C UEFA - Play-offs
Gibraltar
0 - 1
Lithuania
Faro-Loule (POR) Estadio Algarve
0 - 1
Armandas Kučys
(60)
Friendly
Belize
1 - 1
Puerto Rico
Belmopan FFB Field
1 - 0
Carlos Bernárdez
(6)
1 - 1
Darren Ríos
(20)
Cyprus
1 - 1
Latvia
Larnaca AEK Arena – Georgios Karapatakis
1 - 0
Ioannis Pittas
(34)
1 - 1
Andrejs Cigaņiks
(85)
Ecuador
2 - 0
Guatemala
Harrison (USA) Red Bull Arena
1 - 0
John Yeboah
(8)
2 - 0
Gonzalo Plata
(86)
Ethiopia
1 - 2
Lesotho
Addis Ababa Addis Ababa Stadium
0 - 1
Sera Motebang
(34)
0 - 2
Sekhoane Moerane
(43)
1 - 2
Amanuel Yohannes
(48)
Italy
2 - 1
Venezuela
Fort Lauderdale (USA) Chase Stadium
1 - 0
Mateo Retegui
(40)
1 - 1
Darwin Machís
(43)
2 - 1
Mateo Retegui
(80)
Malta
2 - 2
Slovenia
Antalya (TÜR) Mardan Sports Complex
0 - 1
Andraž Šporar
(28)
1 - 1
Matthew Guillaumier
(54)
2 - 1
Steve Pisani
(58)
2 - 2
Benjamin Šeško
(81)
Montenegro
2 - 0
Belarus
Antalya (TÜR) Mardan Sports Complex
1 - 0
Adam Marušić
(27)
2 - 0
Nikola Krstović
(45)
Portugal
5 - 2
Sweden
Guimaraes Estadio D. Afonso Henriques
1 - 0
Rafael Leão
(24)
2 - 0
Matheus Nunes
(33)
3 - 0
Bruno Fernandes
(45)
4 - 0
Bruma
(57)
4 - 1
Viktor Gyökeres
(58)
5 - 1
Gonçalo Ramos
(61)
5 - 2
Gustaf Nilsson
(90)
Russia
4 - 0
Serbia
Moscow VTB Arena
1 - 0
Anton Miranchuk
(21)
2 - 0
Maksim Osipenko
(32)
3 - 0
Aleksei Miranchuk
(55)
4 - 0
Ivan Sergeyev
(90 +1)
Solomon Islands
0 - 2
Fiji
Honiara Lawson Tama Stadium
0 - 1
Mohammed Raheem
(45)
0 - 2
Roy Krishna
(64)
 
Friday 22nd March 2024
Madagascar 4 Nations Tournament 2024 Group Mode Group Stage
Botswana
0 - 0
Rwanda
Antananarivo (MDG) Kianja Barea Mahamasina
Madagascar
1 - 0
Burundi
Antananarivo Kianja Barea Mahamasina
1 - 0
Tendry Mataniah
(19)
FIFA Series 2024 - Sri Lanka Group Mode Group Stage
Central African Republic
6 - 0
Bhutan
Colombo (SRI) Racecourse Stadium
1 - 0
Trésor Toropité
(16)
2 - 0
Vénuste Baboula
(48)
3 - 0
Karl Namnganda
(49)
4 - 0
Hamissou Dangabo
(56)
5 - 0
Karl Namnganda
(64)
6 - 0
Vénuste Baboula
(90 +3)
Sri Lanka
0 - 0
Papua New Guinea
Colombo Racecourse Stadium
FIFA Series 2024 - Egypt (ACUD Cup) Semifinals
Egypt
1 - 0
New Zealand
New Administrative Capital New Administrative Capital Stadium
1 - 0
Mostafa Mohamed
(29 Pen.)
FIFA Series 2024 - Azerbaijan Group Mode Group Stage
Azerbaijan
1 - 0
Mongolia
Baku Tofik Bakhramov Republican Stadium
1 - 0
Bahlul Mustafazade
(90 +1)
Bulgaria
1 - 0
Tanzania
Mardakan (AZE) Dalga Arena
1 - 0
Kiril Despodov
(52)
FIFA Series 2024 - Algeria Group Mode Group Stage
Algeria
3 - 2
Bolivia
Baraki Nelson Mandela Stadium
1 - 0
Amine Gouiri
(43)
1 - 1
Carmelo Algarañaz
(47)
1 - 2
José Sagredo
(70)
2 - 2
Yassine Benzia
(79)
3 - 2
Aïssa Mandi
(90 +3)
FIFA Series 2024 - Saudi Arabia A Group Mode Group Stage
Equatorial Guinea
2 - 0
Cambodia
Jeddah (SAR) Prince Abdullah Al-Faisal Stadium
1 - 0
Luis Miguel Nlavo
(10)
2 - 0
Joanet
(36)
FIFA Series 2024 - Saudi Arabia B Group Mode Group Stage
Bermuda
2 - 0
Brunei
Jeddah (SAR) King Abdullah Sports City
1 - 0
Aundè Todd
(82)
2 - 0
Djair Parfitt-Williams
(88)
Africa Cup of Nations 2025 Qualifying Preliminary Round
Chad
1 - 0
Mauritius
Yaounde (CMR) Stade Omnisport Ahmadou Ahidjo
1 - 0
Mahamat Thiam
(90 +3)
Sao Tome & Principe
1 - 1
South Sudan
Berkane (MAR) Stade Municipal de Berkane
1 - 0
Luís Leal
(50)
1 - 1
Elly Data
(78)
World Cup 2026 Qualifying CONCACAF - 1. Round
Anguilla
0 - 0
Turks & Caicos Islands
The Valley Raymond E. Guishard Technical Centre
US Virgin Islands
1 - 1
British Virgin Islands
St. Croix Bethlehem Soccer Complex
1 - 0
Jett Blaschka
(73)
1 - 1
Hugo Liziario
(90 +2)
Friendly
Argentina
3 - 0
El Salvador
Philadelphia (USA) Lincoln Financial Field
1 - 0
Cristian Romero
(16)
2 - 0
Enzo Fernández
(42)
3 - 0
Giovani Lo Celso
(52)
Armenia
0 - 1
Kosovo
Yerevan Vazgen Sargsyan (Republican) Stadium
0 - 1
Milot Rashica
(25)
Chile
3 - 0
Albania
Parma (ITA) Stadio Ennio Tardini
1 - 0
Eduardo Vargas
(19)
2 - 0
Marcos Bolados
(83)
3 - 0
Víctor Dávila
(90 +2)
Colombia
1 - 0
Spain
Stratford (ENG) London Stadium
1 - 0
Daniel Muñoz
(61)
Comoros
4 - 0
Uganda
Marrakech (MAR) Stade de Marrakech
1 - 0
Rafiki Saïd
(7)
2 - 0
Faïz Selemani
(8)
3 - 0
Rafiki Saïd
(56)
4 - 0
Faïz Selemani
(66)
Faroe Islands
4 - 0
Liechtenstein
San Pedro Alcántara (ESP) Marbella Football Center
1 - 0
Pætur Petersen
(3)
2 - 0
Pætur Petersen
(45 +1)
3 - 0
Adrian Justinussen
(49)
4 - 0
Arnbjørn Svensson
(90 +2)
Hungary
1 - 0
Turkey
Budapest Puskás Aréna
1 - 0
Dominik Szoboszlai
(48 Pen.)
Libya
2 - 1
Burkina Faso
Casablanca (MAR) Stade Père-Jégo
1 - 0
Faisal Al-Badri
(35)
1 - 1
Ousseni Bouda
(37)
2 - 1
Omar Al-Khouja
(62)
Mali
2 - 0
Mauritania
Marrakech (MAR) Stade de Marrakech
1 - 0
Modibo Sagnan
(9)
2 - 0
El Bilal Touré
(12)
Moldova
1 - 1
North Macedonia
Antalya (TÜR) Mardan Sports Complex
1 - 0
Bojan Miovski
(45 +1)
1 - 1
Vitalie Damaşcan
(82)
Morocco
1 - 0
Angola
Agadir Stade Adrar
1 - 0
David Carmo
(72 Own goal)
Netherlands
4 - 0
Scotland
Amsterdam Johan Cruyff Arena
1 - 0
Tijjani Reijnders
(40)
2 - 0
Georginio Wijnaldum
(72)
3 - 0
Wout Weghorst
(84)
4 - 0
Donyell Malen
(86)
Nigeria
2 - 1
Ghana
Marrakech (MAR) Stade de Marrakech
1 - 0
Cyriel Dessers
(38 Pen.)
2 - 0
Ademola Lookman
(84)
2 - 1
Jordan Ayew
(90 +5 Pen.)
Norway
1 - 2
Czech Republic
Oslo Ullevaal Stadium
1 - 0
Oscar Bobb
(20)
1 - 1
David Zima
(36)
1 - 2
Antonín Barák
(85)
Peru
2 - 0
Nicaragua
La Victoria Estadio Alejandro Villanueva
1 - 0
Joao Grimaldo
(2)
2 - 0
Gianluca Lapadula
(12)
Romania
1 - 1
Northern Ireland
Bucharest Arena Națională
0 - 1
Jamie Reid
(7)
1 - 1
Dennis Man
(23)
Senegal
3 - 0
Gabon
Amiens (FRA) Stade de la Licorne
1 - 0
Aaron Appindangoyé
(12 Own goal)
2 - 0
Mikayil Faye
(44)
3 - 0
Sadio Mané
(90 +2)
Sudan
1 - 0
Guinea Bissau
Tétouan (MAR) Saniat Rmel Stadium
1 - 0
Sharaf Eldin Shiboub
(86)
Togo
2 - 1
Niger
Mohammédia (MAR) Stade El Bachir
0 - 1
Daniel Sosah
(50)
1 - 1
Karim Dermane
(60)
2 - 1
Karim Dermane
(65)
 
Saturday 23rd March 2024
Muratti Vase 2024 Semifinals
Alderney
1 - 4
Guernsey
Mount Hale Arsenal Ground
0 - 1
Charlton Gauvain
(47)
0 - 2
James Taylor
(58 Own goal)
0 - 3
Keene Domaille
(78)
0 - 4
Matt Loaring
(79)
1 - 4
Rio Bowditch
(87)
Malawi 4 Nation Tournament 2024 Semifinals
Malawi
0 - 4
Kenya
Lilongwe Bingu National Stadium
0 - 1
Michael Olunga
(1)
0 - 2
Michael Olunga
(5 Pen.)
0 - 3
Ayub Masika
(83)
0 - 4
John Avire
(90 +3)
Zambia
2 - 2
Zimbabwe
Lilongwe (MWI) Bingu National Stadium
1 - 0
Stophira Sunzu
(5)
2 - 0
Clatous Chama
(24)
2 - 1
Macauley Bonne
(30)
2 - 2
Walter Musona
(45 +2)
- PENALTY KICKS -
1 - 0
Patson Daka
 
-
Walter Musona
(Saved)
-
Emmanuel Banda
(Saved)
1 - 1
Gerald Takwara
 
-
Toaster Nsabata
(Missed)
-
Divine Lunga
(Saved)
2 - 1
Gift Mphande
 
2 - 2
Tino Kadewere
 
3 - 2
Clatous Chama
 
3 - 3
Marshall Munetsi
 
4 - 3
Golden Mashata
 
4 - 4
Andy Rinomhota
 
5 - 4
Benedict Chepeshi
 
5 - 5
Bernard Donovan
 
-
Stophira Sunzu
(Missed)
5 - 6
Daniel Msendami
 
FIFA Series 2024 - Egypt (ACUD Cup) Semifinals
Tunisia
0 - 0
Croatia
Cairo (EGY) Cairo International Stadium
- PENALTY KICKS -
-
Nikola Vlašić
(Saved)
1 - 0
Mohamed Ali Ben Romdhane
 
1 - 1
Andrej Kramarić
 
2 - 1
Aïssa Laïdouni
 
2 - 2
Bruno Petković
 
3 - 2
Ali Abdi
 
3 - 3
Lovro Majer
 
-
Hamza Jelassi
(Saved)
3 - 4
Mario Pašalić
 
4 - 4
Sayfallah Ltaief
 
-
Josip Juranović
(Saved)
-
Seifeddine Jaziri
(Saved)
4 - 5
Marco Pašalić
 
-
Oussama Haddadi
(Saved)
OFC Nations Cup 2024 Qualifying Group Stage
Samoa
1 - 0
Cook Islands
Nukuʻalofa (TON) Teufaiva Sport Stadium
1 - 0
Vaa Taualai
(88)
Copa America 2024 Qualifying Play-Offs
Canada
2 - 0
Trinidad & Tobago
Frisco (USA) Toyota Stadium
1 - 0
Cyle Larin
(61)
2 - 0
Jacob Shaffelburg
(90 +1)
Costa Rica
3 - 1
Honduras
Frisco (USA) Toyota Stadium
0 - 1
Michaell Chirinos
(10)
1 - 1
Orlando Galo
(12)
2 - 1
Warren Madrigal
(56)
3 - 1
Jefferson Brenes
(62)
Friendly
Basque Country
1 - 1
Uruguay
Bilbao (ESP) Estadio San Mamés
1 - 0
Álvaro Djaló
(44)
1 - 1
Matías Vecino
(46)
Benin
2 - 2
Ivory Coast
Amiens (FRA) Stade de la Licorne
1 - 0
Junior Olaitan
(8)
1 - 1
Max Gradel
(29)
1 - 2
Junior Olaitan
(51)
2 - 2
Oumar Diakité
(69)
Denmark
0 - 0
Switzerland
Copenhagen Parken Stadium
Dominican Republic
2 - 0
Aruba
Santiago de los Caballeros Estadio Cibao
1 - 0
Michael Sambataro
(61)
2 - 0
Erick Japa
(84)
England
0 - 1
Brazil
London Wembley Stadium
0 - 1
Endrick
(80)
France
0 - 2
Germany
Décines-Charpieu Parc Olympique Lyonnais
0 - 1
Florian Wirtz
(1)
0 - 2
Kai Havertz
(49)
French Guiana
1 - 1
Haiti
Rémire-Montjoly Stade Municipal Dr. Edmard Lama
0 - 1
Duckens Nazon
(36 Pen.)
1 - 1
Ludovic Baal
(76 Pen.)
Ireland
0 - 0
Belgium
Dublin Aviva Stadium
Slovakia
0 - 2
Austria
Bratislava Slovan Tehelne Pole Stadium
0 - 1
Christoph Baumgartner
(1)
0 - 2
Andreas Weimann
(82)
 
Sunday 24th March 2024
CONCACAF Nations League 2023/24 League A Third Place
Panama
0 - 1
Jamaica
Arlington (USA) AT&T Stadium
0 - 1
Dexter Lembikisa
(42)
CONCACAF Nations League 2023/24 League A FINAL
Mexico
0 - 2
USA
Arlington (USA) AT&T Stadium
0 - 1
Tyler Adams
(45)
0 - 2
Giovanni Reyna
(63)
Friendly
Belize
3 - 0
Puerto Rico
Belmopan FFB Field
1 - 0
Michael Salazar
(43)
2 - 0
Warren Moss
(55)
3 - 0
Félix Martínez
(74)
Ethiopia
2 - 1
Lesotho
Addis Ababa Addis Ababa Stadium
0 - 1
Lehlohonolo Fothoane
(32)
1 - 1
Chernet Gugesa
(51)
2 - 1
Canaan Markneh
(61)
Guatemala
0 - 0
Venezuela
Houston (USA) Shell Energy Stadium
Italy
2 - 0
Ecuador
Harrison (USA) Red Bull Arena
1 - 0
Lorenzo Pellegrini
(3)
2 - 0
Nicolò Barella
(90 +4)
Martinique
1 - 1
Suriname
Almere (NLD) Yanmar Stadion
1 - 0
Brighton Labeau
(12)
1 - 1
Justin Lonwijk
(36)
San Marino
0 - 0
St. Kitts & Nevis
Serravalle Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle